Sold2016PAIR 14K GOLD EARRINGS WITH BRITISH GOLD COINSPair rope border 14k gold clip earrings, one set with an 1887 Queen Victoria Jubilee 22k gold Half Sovereign; the other a 1902 King Edward 22k gold Half Sovereign. Each measures approximately 1 inch dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lady's 14K Yellow Gold, Diamond and Pearl Clip Earrings Having Approximately 1.75 CaratsLady's 14K Yellow Gold, Diamond and Pearl Clip Earrings Having Approximately 1.75 Carats. Lovely pair of lady's 14K yellow gold, diamond and pearl earrings in a simple yet elegant floral motif. DiamonSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) PCS. FRESHWATER COIN PEARL JEWELRYIncludes: (1) pair freshwater coin pearl earrings, clip earrings, silver tone, dangle type earrings, various shades: gold, champagne and white pearl; (1) necklace, gold, champagne ane white pearl neckSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Pair of 14K Yellow Gold Earrings, 1 Clip, 1 Pierced2 pair of 14K yellow gold earrings. Shell design measures 7/8" x 3/4", clip earrings. Ball with twisted rope design is 7/8" diameter, pierced. 22.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pr. 14K Gold and Diamond EarringsPair of 14K white gold diamond clip earrings, 1" h, approximately 7 grams TW. Provenance: From a Massachusetts collection.See Sold Price
Sold2020Three pair gold earrings 18k,14k, gemstones and mogulLot of three pair of Yellow gold and emerald earrings. (1) 14k clip earrings have thirteen emeralds set on gold leaves in a delicate foliage design, appx. 17mm x 21mm, 7.8g. (2) 18k chandelier style wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair 14K Gold Earrings1 inch Clip Omega Style earrings…marked 14 k and Italy, 12.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Strand of Grey Baroque Pearlswith gold beads, 19" long together with a pair of 14k gold maube pearl earrings, clip-on 1 1/8" long, 8.7 dwt gross SHIPPING: Shipping available within the Continental USA (excludes insurance) $25. InSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Prs. 14K Yellow Gold & Coral EarringsPair of 14K yellow gold feather framed coral clip earrings. 1" diameter, weighs 12.5 grams.; pair of 14K gold and coral studs, weighs 1.1grams. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examSee Sold Price
Sold20164 Items Vintage Jewelry1st item: Pair 14K rose gold blue topaz earrings with clip backs, 1/2" H x 3/8" W. 2nd item: 14K dome cluster ring with semi-precious cabochon stones and faux diamonds, ring size 6 3/4. 3rd item: 14KSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Designed Roman Type Coin EarringsA pair of vintage special Roman type coin clip earrings. Approx. 1.1 inch W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Pairs of Clip Earrings in 14K Yellow Gold1) 14K yellow gold clip earrings by Henry Dankner & Sons featuring interlocking braided rope design, signed "Dankner," Omega clip backs, approx. 0.8 in. L, and 2) 14K yellow gold clip earrings featuriSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Pair 14K Yellow Gold Clip Earrings3 pair 14K yellow gold clip earrings. All marked 14K. 1" x 3/4", 1" x 5/8", 7/8" x 5/8". 17.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022(6) PAIR VINTAGE CINER COSTUME CLIP EARRINGSIncludes: gold tone square earrings, gold tone loop earrings; (3) faux pearl earrings; (1) pair enamel and rhinestone earrings; (1) pair rhinestone and faux coin earrings; VG+See Sold Price
201818k Gold Necklace15" long together with a 14k gold bracelet, 7 1/2" and a pair of 14k gold drop earrings 1 1/2" long, clip-on, 67.6 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold20201992 AMERICAN GOLD EAGLE $5 COIN EARRINGS.American. Pair of 14K yellow gold earrings, each set with one 1992 American gold eagle $5 coin, 1/10oz each. (earring backs missing) Total weight 9gr.See Sold Price
Sold202014k Gold Pearl and Diamond Brooch2" long together with a pair of 14k gold pearl and diamond clip-on earrings, 1 1/4" long 14.7 dwt gross together with a and a cultured pearl necklace,7.25 mm pearls 29" longSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Pairs of 14k Yellow Gold EarringsComprises: 1.) Pair of 14k yellow gold drop earrings with carved coral flowers and gold leaf design. Weight: 6.6 dwt. 2.) Pair of 14k yellow gold scalloped wing design clip back earrings. Weight: 8.1See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Mexico Sterling Silver 925 Earring 5pc LOTTotal of 5 pairs of sterling silver 925 clip on earrings. Includes ~ 1 pair of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver 925 and 14K gold. 1 pair of Mexican sterling. 1 pair stamped 925. 1 pair stamped with makerSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE ASSORTD PAIRS 14K GOLD CLIP-BACK EARRINGS . - Largest, L: 1 in. Gross wt. 11 dwt.THREE ASSORTED PAIRS 14K GOLD CLIP-BACK EARRINGS . Including pair bright-polished yellow gold ovals centering oval angelskin coral cabochons; pair bright-polished and textured yellow gold openwork knSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Suite of Lady's Gold Cameo Jewelry1) 14K yellow gold oval hand carved cameo ring, sz 8, 2) Pair of 14K yellow golf hand carved cameo earrings with Omega clip backs, 1 in. L, 3) 14K yellow gold oval hand carved cameo brooch set horizonSee Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD AQUAMARINE & HOOP EARRINGSIncludes a pair of 14K white gold aquamarine stud earrings (1.80 carats), 2 pairs of 14K gold hoops (some dents) and a pair of 14K French clip earrings. Total 7 DWT.See Sold Price
Sold2023GROUP OF PEARL JEWELRY.Pair of clip back earrings (unmarked) with pearls and small stones. 1"l. Pair of 14K (marked) yellow gold and pearl earrings. 1.25"l. Pair of 14K (marked) yellow gold and pearl screw back earrings. .5See Sold Price
Oct 11Austin Auction Gallery(PAIR) ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT GOLD HOLLOW PANTHER HEAD DOORKNOCKER EARRINGS$200
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsSeaman Schepps Circa 1950's 14K White Gold Amethyst Diamond and Pearl Earrings$5
Oct 09DuMouchelles14 K Yellow Gold And Diamond Tuxedo Studs Now Mounted As Earrings Dia. 6mm 1 Pair$150
4 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers2.99 ctw G COLOR SI3 to I1 CLARITY Diamond 14K White Gold Stud Earrings$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLarge 14K Rose Gold Pear Green Peridot & Amethyst Happy Colorful Cluster Earring$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersNew 14k White Gold .84 ctw Martini Bezel Set Round Brilliant Diamond Stud Earrin$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersNEW 14k White Gold Cushion Cut Natural Swiss Blue Topaz Solitaire Stud Earrings$1