Sold20235 Svend Jensen Rocks Glasses with bubble baseSet of 5 Svend Jensen Rocks Glasses with bubble baseSee Sold Price
Sold2018Twelve Rocks GlassesTwelve rocks glasses with bubble inclusive bases. Dimensions: 3.5" ⌀ x 3" H; See Sold Price
Sold20225 Svend Jensen Tumblers or Drinking Glasses5 Svend Jensen Tumblers or Drinking Glasses Scandinavian Danish Design Hancrafted in RomaniaSee Sold Price
Sold2021[5] Shot / Cordial Glasses with Color Bubble Bases[5] Shot / Cordial Glasses with Color Bubble Bases. size: 4h 1.75wSee Sold Price
Sold20218 Elegant Crystal Drinking Glasses Bubble Weighted Base8 Elegant Crystal Drinking Glasses Bubble Weighted Base. Size: 5.75h x 3.25wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ewer, Herringbone Rainbow Mother Of Pearl SatinEwer, Herringbone Rainbow Mother Of Pearl Satin, 9.5" X 5", Art Glass, Frosted Applied Thorn Handle, Open Bubble Near Base, Katherine Smith Hughes Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright Tumbler Glasses 7Set of Tiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright glass barware, circa 1986, comprising seven tumblers or tall rocks glasses, bases inscribed "TIFFANY & CO. ©FL WRIGHT FDN 1986." 5.75" H x 3.25" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright Rocks Glasses, 5Set of Tiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright glass barware, circa 1986, comprising five double old fashion or rocks glasses, bases inscribed "TIFFANY & CO. ©FL WRIGHT FDN 1986." 4.25" H x 3.75" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright Tumbler Glasses 7Set of Tiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright glass barware, circa 1986, comprising seven tumblers or tall rocks glasses, bases inscribed "TIFFANY & CO. ©FL WRIGHT FDN 1986." 5.75" H x 3.25" W.See Sold Price
Sold20213 Mid-Century Elegant Narrow Glass Vases, Bubbles Bases3 Mid-Century Elegant Narrow Glass Vases, Bubbles Bases. Size between 5.75 12 h and 1 3.5 wSee Sold Price
Sold20167 Piece SHANNON Crystal GlassesLot includes 7 Crystal glasses marked Shannon, 4 highball glasses measuring 6.5 inches H, 3 rock glasses 1 with small chip at base as pictured measures in inches 4HSee Sold Price
Sold2020[7] Crystal Martini Glasses Blue Bubbles Weighted Bases[7] Crystal Martini Glasses Blue Bubbles Weighted Bases. size: 5.25h x 4.75wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Unusual Vintage Clear Glass Candlesticks on Bubble BaseUnusual Vintage Clear Glass Candlesticks on Bubble Base Approximately 8 5/16 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021[8] Tall Drinking Glasses Cobalt Control Bubble Bases[8] Tall Drinking Glasses Cobalt Control Bubble Bases. Unique. size: 5.75h 3wSee Sold Price
Sold2015WATERFORD "LISMORE" CUT CRYSTAL STEMWARE: 23 PCSWaterford "Lismore" cut crystal stemware. Includes a total of 23 pieces: (9) 7" tall stems, (10) 5.8" tall stems, and (4) 4.5" tall tumblers or rocks glasses. Each piece is acid etched on base "WaterfSee Sold Price
Sold20212 shelves of Waterford Crystal Glasses12 glasses measuring just under 5", 12 glasses measuring 5.5" high, plus six rocks glasses and 2 small glasses with large bases. Free pickup or we'll drop at our shipper for a $10 fee.See Sold Price
Sold2019ETCHED GEORGE WASHINGTON BLUE & CLEAR GLASS VASEWith controlled bubble glass on base. Dimensions: H 13.5" x Dia. 6.5" Condition: Few small chips to glass.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE PERFUME BOTTLES INC. CHANELVintage Group of Dresser Items. Including Unopened Chanel No 5 Paris New York 1.7 Oz Perfume in Box, 5 Glass Perfume Bottles Including Blue Swirl Crystal MOMA, Bubble Glass (Numbered base), Probable WSee Sold Price
Sold2022(7) Punch Cups, Assorted Amberina Art Glass(7) Punch Cups, Assorted Amberina Art Glass, (5) Diamond Quilted, (1) Coinspot, (1) Swirl, Sizes Range From 3.75" To 2.5" Height, Burst Bubble Interior Base Of (1) Diamond Quilted, The David & MarleneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set 4 High Ball Shot GlassesClear bubble glass bases with colored v shape glass. Measure 4.5 x 1.5. Slightly different in width, hand blown glass. Shot glasses, High ball glasses, Liquor Glass, Barware, Glassware, Vintage Hall BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set 4 Colored Bubble Base Shot GlassesSet of 4 bubble base shot glasses, triangular in shape with rounded colored bases of, blue, green, purple and, orange, Approximately 4.5 inches tall. Minor chipping to edges of glasses. Colored glassSee Sold Price
Sold20215 Mid-Century Weighted Bubbles Base Crystal Flute Glass5 Mid-Century Weighted Bubbles Base Crystal Flute Glasses. Size: 8.25h x 2.25wSee Sold Price
Sold2023[3] Signed PAIRPOINT, Assorted Cobalt Blue Glass Vases with Controlled Bubbles Bases[3] Signed PAIRPOINT, Assorted Cobalt Blue Glass Vases with Controlled Bubbles Bases. size: 2x (5 inches x 5.5 inches), (7.5 inches x 5.5 inches)See Sold Price
20 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Import Assoc Cascade Gold Water Goblets B$30
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBlue Shark by Georg Jensen Stainless Steel Flatware Set Service 38 pcs Matte$10