Castelli D'abruzzo, Xviii Secolo A Large Two Handled Maiolica Jar, Painted In Shades Of Blue To

CASTELLI D'ABRUZZO, XVIII SECOLO A large two-handled maiolica jar, painted in shades of blue to First Image

CASTELLI D'ABRUZZO, XVIII SECOLO A large two-handled maiolica jar, painted in shades of blue to

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All