Sold2023Frigidaire DehumidifierNo shipping ! Buyer to bring help to remove from basement.See Sold Price
Sold2020Frigidaire Appliances SignDSPN with bull nose. Above average gloss and color with staining and rust throughout. Has blank privilege panel. Nice piece with a great patina look. Measures: 42"X76" Rating: 7 Est: $750-$1500See Sold Price
Sold2017Porcelain Milk Frigidaire General Motors AdvertisingThis is a nice example with very strong colors and some edge chips on the top and bottom. The sign retains its original gloss. (Very Good Plus). 19 -1/2" x 14".See Sold Price
Sold2023OUTSTANDING FRIGIDAIRE APPLIANCES SINGLE-SIDED PORCELAIN SIGN W/ NEON.SSP. C. 1950's Frigidaire Appliances single-sided porcelain neon sign. CONDITION: Tremendous color and gloss throughout. Complete with original appliances glass-faced panel. The panel is in excellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Frigidaire Die Cut Porcelain Salesman Sample Marquee Sign60" x 13.5" SSP marquee sign with bright colors and high gloss. There are porcelain chips around the mounting holes and at the top on the left side of the crown. There is a small chip on the lower lefSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage SSP Frigidaire Embossed Sign 70x20Vintage single sided porcelain Frigidaire embossed advertising neon skin sign. Has porcelain loss, fading, weathering,and other wear from use and age. Overall it measures approximately 70" across by 2See Sold Price
Sold2024General Motors GM Frigidaire Single Sided Porcelain Advertising Sign36" tall x 30" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cool Our Milk Frigidaire General Motors Porcelain SignSingle sided porcelain (SSP) sign has very good color and gloss. There's a few areas of staining in the field and a few chips in the lower outer field. There's also chips around the perimeter of the sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Frigidaire Appliances Embossed 6' DSP Neon Sign28" x 69.75" x 10.5" Two multi-piece embossed SSP signs mounted back to back on the original can have good color and gloss. The display has general wear with fading and chips. The appliance glass paneSee Sold Price
Sold2020FRIGIDAIRE UPRIGHT FREEZERFRIGIDAIRE UPRIGHT FREEZER Height: 72.5 in. by Width: 34 in. by Depth: 33See Sold Price
Sold2023Frigidaire Embossed Porcelain Neon SignSSP neon sign with NO NEON. Sign has fading and porcelain loss through the center. There are porcelain chips around the outer rolled edge. 20" x 1" x 70". PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FORSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRIGIDAIRE ELECTRIC REFRIGERATORS SIGN.DSP. This is a nice displaying double sided porcelain piece from Frigidaire, marked "ING-RICH Beaver Falls. PA.". There is minor surface scratching and porcelain loss at the outer edges and hanging hoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage SSP Frigidaire Dealer Advertising SignVintage single sided porcelain Frigidaire Robt. L. Johnston Authorized Dealer advertising sign. Sign is in worn condition with damage porcelain loss and wear from use and age. Displays very well withSee Sold Price
Sold2020Original VILLEMONT Vintage FRIGIDAIRE French Poster. VeOriginal VILLEMONT Vintage FRIGIDAIRE French Poster. Very Colorful. Advertising. Canvas Backed. Large size.-- Dimensions: H: 48 inches: W: 64.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Used Frigidaire white enamel refrigeratorUsed Frigidaire white enamel 1 door refrigerator 1 door freezer, does have some dents, interior needs some cleaning Model Number: FFTR1814WW2 Serial Number: BA14914210799 MSRP 799 approx. size 30" w xSee Sold Price
Sold2024ARCADE ELECTRIC STOVE & FRIGIDAIRE ICE BOX151. ARCADE ELECTRIC STOVE & FRIGIDAIRE ICE BOX | 6.5" h. | Tiny spot of touch up on stove, (Pristine Condition) | $200 - $400See Sold Price
Sold2022Frigidaire Gas RangeApprox 30" wide, 25 1/2" deep, and 46 3/4" tall. NO SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsColzer commercial grade dehumidifier brand new never used$750