Jun 15GOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERYA Chinese Blue And White Underglaze Red Vase And San Cai Beast (2 Pcs) (Qing)$100
Jun 13DuMouchellesChinese Rose Canton Export Porcelain Serving Plates, Ca. 19th C., H 1.75" W 9.5" L 10.25" 2 pcs$125
Jun 13DuMouchellesMaitland-Smith (British) Blue & White Porcelain Figurines, H 6.75" W 4.5" L 9.5" 6 pcs + Chinese$50
Jun 15GOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERYA Group of Two Chinese Green White Jade Carved Brush Holder (2 pcs)$100
Jun 14Crescent City Auction GalleryChihung Yang (Chinese/New York, b. 1947), Two Color Silkscreens, 2017, H.- 29 in., W.- 50 1/4 in. (2$400
Crawford Family Auctions LLCApprox. 40+ pcs Knife & Survival Assortment. 30 pcs Mini Plastic Compasses. See pics.$20(1 bid)
Jun 12BonhamsRHYTON ARCHAÏSANT EN JADE VERT ÉPINARD SCULPTÉ Époque Qianlong (1736-1795) (2)€20,000
Jun 13DuMouchellesChinese Canton Ware Porcelain Plates, Bowls & Serving Trays, Ca. 18/19th C., H 2" Dia. 9.5" 11 pcs$50
7 days LeftAuction WallstreetAdams Real English Ironstone Dinner Set Chinese Bird 141 pcs Made in England$550
Jun 13DuMouchellesChinese Carved Soapstone Seal & Porcelain Wax Dish, + 2 Metal Seals H 2.7" 4 pcs$100
Jun 13DuMouchellesChinese Porcelain & Cinnabar Snuff Bottles, Ca. 1900, H 2.5" W 2" Depth 0.75" 3 pcs$50