Sold2016LALIQUE FRENCH FROSTED CRYSTAL LOBELIA FERN LEAVES VASEBeautiful Lalique France frosted crystal "Lobelia" vase having a fern leaves design. Etched signature to bottom. Measures approx. 7 1/2" height x 7 7/8" diameter (19cm x 20cm).See Sold Price
Sold2022LALIQUE FRANCE LOBELIA Fern Crystal VaseUnderside is signed LALIQUE FRANCE. Vase has LOBELIA design. Vase is frosted with leaf style relief detail. Vase furls outward at top. Piece measures approx 7.5 inches tall 8 inches wide. Vase, crystaSee Sold Price
Sold2024LALIQUE FRENCH FROSTED CRYSTAL LOBELIA FERN LEAVESBeautiful Lalique France frosted crystal "Lobelia" vase having a fern leaves design. Etched signature to bottom. Measures approx. 7 1/2" height x 7 7/8" diameter (19cm x 20cm).See Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique "Osmonde" Crystal Footed VaseLalique "Osmonde" Crystal Footed Vase. Measures approx. - 7 3/4" high x 5 3/8" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique "Elves" Crystal VaseLalique France "Elves" Crystal Vase. Measures approx. - 7 3/4" high x 3 1/2" diameter. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsinc.com Please review all photoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Lalique "Elves" Crystal VasesPair of Lalique France "Elves" Crystal Vases. Measures approx. - 7 3/4" high x 3 1/2" diameter. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsinc.com Please reviewSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique "Atossa" Lavender Flower Crystal VaseLalique France "Atossa" Lavender Flower Crystal Vase. Measures approx. - 7 3/4" high x 7 3/4" diameter. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsinc.com PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rene Lalique "Druide" Crystal VaseR. Lalique "Druide" Opalescent Crystal Vase. Model No. 937, circa 1924. Measures approx. - 7" high x 7 1/2" diameter. Please note - there is a chip on the top lip of the vase. Please see pictures.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique France Crystal 7.5" Vase Lobelia (Fern)Lalique France Crystal 7.5" Vase Lobelia (Fern). This is a beautiful art crystal Lalique vase with both frosted and clear glass bodice with inverted and repetitive fern forms. The signature branding LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique French Crystal LOBELIA Floral Ferns VaseA Lalique vase in the Lobelia fern pattern. Crafted of fine quality French art glass crystal. Polished and frosted finish. Signed on base Lalique France.Dimensions: 7.5 X 8 X 8 in. Condition: GooSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique "Dauphins" Crystal VaseLalique "Dauphins" Crystal Vase. Measures approx. - 6 5/8" high x 7" diameter. Depicting dolphins throughout the vase.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique "Noailles" Frosted Crystal VaseLalique France "Noailles" Frosted Crystal Vase. Depicting leaves throughout. Measures approx. - 7 3/4" high x 8 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique "Danseuses" Crystal VaseLalique "Danseuses" Frosted Crystal Vase. Early Lalique mark on bottom, right after R. Lalique (Rene Lalique). Depicting women holding grapes, vines going around vase. Measures approx. - 6 7/8" high xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique "Aries" Crystal VaseLalique "Aries" Ram's Head Crystal Vase. Measures approx. - 8 1/2" high x 7 3/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique "Aries" Crystal VaseLalique "Aries" Ram's Head Crystal Vase. Measures approx. - 8 1/2" high x 7 3/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Beautiful Cobalt Blue Crystal Cut Glass VaseBeautiful vibrant cobalt blue crystal cut glass vase Dimensions: approx 12" in. x high 7" in. wide at the topSee Sold Price
Sold2015LALIQUE FRANCE CRYSTAL VASE, "OSMONDE", WITH FERNLALIQUE FRANCE CRYSTAL VASE, "OSMONDE", WITH FERN DESIGN, SIGNED ON BASE, WITH STICKER, APPROX 7.75"H, SKU9261.13See Sold Price
Sold2020Lalique Lobelia Fern Leaf VaseLalique Lobelia Fern Vase in frosted and clear crystal, 'Lalique France' etched on base. Measures 8"W x 7.5"H. Condition report: good condition, light surface scratches to base, see photos. Please exaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique 'Lobelia' Fern Motif Frosted Crystal VaseLalique 'Lobelia' pattern crystal vase features clear fern leaf shaped cut-outs in frosted vase. Measures 7.25"H x 8"W. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closely. Contact C.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique "lobelia" Crystal Frosted VaseDESCRIPTION: Lalique "lobelia" fern decorated frosted and clear crystal vase, incised: "Lalique France" CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 7.5" x D: 8" Have a similar item to sell? ContSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Lobelia Fern VaseLalique Lobelia vase in clear and frosted crystal with a repeating leaf pattern covering the body, 7 1/2in. H x 8in. W (rim), 3 1/2in. W (base). Etched signature. Paris, France.See Sold Price
Featured3 days LeftLegacy Auctions & Estate SalesRene Lalique Saint-Francois 7" Frosted Art Vase$650(5 bids)
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Vaseline Uranium Glass ' Lion ' Hood Ornament Sculpture 1930' H.Hoffmann$175
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Vaseline Uranium Glass 3 Monkeys - Don't see, don't hear, don't speak 1930' H.Hoffmann$160