Sold2019Set 4 Modernist Chrome Z Tube Bar Stools. Black vSet 4 Modernist Chrome Z Tube Bar Stools. Black vinyl seats and chrome foot rests. Seat height is 24.25"-- Dimensions: H: 31 inches: W: 19 inches: D: 22.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019Set 4 Z Chrome Tube Bar Stools. 2 red, 2 white roSet 4 Z Chrome Tube Bar Stools. 2 red, 2 white round vinyl cushions. Semi circle foot rest. -- Dimensions: H: 33 inches: W: 15 inches: D: 16 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Set 8 DESIGN INSTITUTE OF AMERICA Brass Tube FraSet 8 DESIGN INSTITUTE OF AMERICA Brass Tube Frame Bar Stools. Mauve Pink fabric upholstery. DIA. Wood foot rests. -- Dimensions: H: 38 inches: W: 20 inches: D: 19 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2016Set three Slat Back Bar Stools. Black metal tubeSet three Slat Back Bar Stools. Black metal tube frames with chrome foot rest. -- Dimensions: H: 41.25 inches: W: 17 inches: D: 18 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2016Set 3 50's Modern Bar Stools. Yellow vinyl on chrSet 3 50's Modern Bar Stools. Yellow vinyl on chrome tube frames. Wide base with foot rest. DURO CHROME Corp.-- Dimensions: H: 41.5 inches: W: 16 inches: D: 16 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2016Set 4 Chrome Thin Tube Bar Stools. MILO BAUGHMAN styleSet 4 Chrome Thin Tube Bar Stools. Vinyl seats. Round column form. -- Dimensions: H: 31 inches: W: 15 inches: D: 15 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Set 4 Stacking Chrome Tube Frame Bar Stools. Black Leather Sling Seats and Backs. ItalianSet 4 Stacking Chrome Tube Frame Bar Stools. Black Leather Sling Seats and Backs. Italian Dimensions: H: 38 inches: W: 16 inches: D: 14 inches - Seat Height: 28 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Set 4 Gold Vinyl Modernist Swivel Bar Stools. Wood legsSet 4 Gold Vinyl Modernist Swivel Bar Stools. Wood legs with metal foot rest and foot caps. -- Dimensions: H: 40 inches: W: 20 inches: D: 20 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2015Set 4 Chrome DAYSTROM Bar Stools. 1970's Modern tSet 4 Chrome DAYSTROM Bar Stools. 1970's Modern tubular frame stools. "Z" form with foot rest. Tan vinyl. Label-- Dimensions: H: 30 inches: W: 19 inches: D: 21 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019Set 4 FASEM Italian Modernist Bar Stools. Black leatherSet 4 FASEM Italian Modernist Bar Stools. Black leather Shaped Seats. Aluminum Column bases with foot rests. Stylish Modern legs. Marked Fasem. -- Dimensions: H: 36.5 inches: W: 21 inches: D: 18 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set 4 DEDON Tan Woven Patio Modernist Bar Stools.Set 4 DEDON Tan Woven Patio Modernist Bar Stools. Woven tan stools with aluminum foot rests. Garden, outdoor, patio. Marked.-- Dimensions: H: 44.75 inches: W: 19 inches: D: 17 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Set 4 TERENCE CONRAN for HABITAT Bar Stools. Chrome Tube construction with Bowed Perforated Wood SeaSet 4 TERENCE CONRAN for HABITAT Bar Stools. Chrome Tube construction with Bowed Perforated Wood Seats. Label Terence Conran Made in England. Dimensions: H: 31 inches: W: 15 inches: D: 14 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020SET 4 LABELED BRIGHTON CHROME STEEL BAR STOOLSA set of four chrome and painted steel bar stools labeled Brighton International. Having molded plastic seat and foot rest. Ht: 31" Wd: 16.5" Dpth: 14.25"See Sold Price
Sold2024(4) Cal-Style Furniture Post Modern BarstoolsA set of four (4) Cal-Style Furniture Post Modern style brass plated steel with upholstered cushion seat barstools having foot rest and cantilever design. Original tag on underside.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pr Chrome Frame Vinyl Cushion Bar Stools. Rod design with Foot Rests. Modernist Design.Pr Chrome Frame Vinyl Cushion Bar Stools. Rod design with Foot Rests. Modernist Design. Dimensions: H: 41.5 inches: W: 19 inches: D: 16 inches - Seat Height: 28 inches --- We offer curbside delivery tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Set 4 Decorator Swivel Blue Suede Bar Stools. ModSet 4 Decorator Swivel Blue Suede Bar Stools. Modernist Wood Column Pedestal Bases. Brass Foot Rests with -- Dimensions: H: 42 inches: W: 20 inches: D: 22 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Set 3 Modernist Lucite Swivel Bar Stools. Lucite stem legs with chrome foot rests. Wood Seats.Set 3 Modernist Lucite Swivel Bar Stools. Lucite stem legs with chrome foot rests. Wood Seats. Dimensions: H: 35 inches: W: 17.5 inches: D: 16.5 inches - Seat Height: 28.5 inches --- -- We offer curbsSee Sold Price
Sold2016SET 4 NAUTICAL THEME ROPE DECORATED BAR STOOLSA set of four nautical themed rope decorated bar stools having painted wood seats and chrome foot rests. Ht: 29" Dia: 14"See Sold Price
Sold2018SET 4 NAUTICAL THEME ROPE DECORATED BAR STOOLSA set of four nautical themed rope decorated bar stools having painted wood seats and chrome foot rests. Ht: 29" Dia: 14"See Sold Price
2019Set 4 WEST ELM Brown Leather Black Iron Frame Bar StoolSet 4 WEST ELM Brown Leather Black Iron Frame Bar Stools. Sling style leather seats with visible stitch design. Decorative black iron base with foot rests. Modern style. -- Dimensions: H: 39.5 inches:See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 4 Arthur Umanoff Slatted Wood MCM BarstoolsA set of (4) four slatted wood and iron base Mid-Century Modern bar stools by Arthur Umanoff. Each chair as a slatted wood seat and back with a tubular chrome steel foot rest mounted to an iron swivelSee Sold Price
Sold20185 Arthur Umanoff Inspired Modernist Bar Stools. W5 Arthur Umanoff Inspired Modernist Bar Stools. Wood slat backs and seats, black hollow tube legs and footrests.-- Dimensions: H: 42 inches: W: 17 inches: D: 16 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Set 6 KINETICS Co Bar Stools. Bright purple FabriSet 6 KINETICS Co Bar Stools. Bright purple Fabric on Red "X" Tube Bases with footrests. marked-- Dimensions: H: 38 inches: W: 30 inches: D: 30 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Set 5 MAGIS Italian LYRA by TECNOTUBI Bar Stools. Modernist Stylized Round Blond wood seats. StylishSet 5 MAGIS Italian LYRA by TECNOTUBI Bar Stools. Modernist Stylized Round Blond wood seats. Stylish Chrome Spider Legs with foot rest. Well Marked. Dimensions: Height: 31 inches, Width: 17 inches, DeSee Sold Price
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Set 4 Arthur Umanoff Bar Stools. Iron and slat design. Cord wrapped back rests.$150(1 bid)
7 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsSet of 4 Vintage Mid-Century Modern Chrome Swivel Bar Stools , July 21 , 1972, Orange$30(2 bids)
468 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsVintage Bar Stools Set of 4 with Chrome Legs and Red Upholstered Swivel Seats$10
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Pair Milo Baughman Counter Height Barstools. Chrome framed bar Stools. DESIGN INSTITUTE of AMERICA.$75
5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySet of Three Marcel Breuer Style Chairs$60(2 bids)
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Set 4 Mark Daniel for m.a.d. Design Trace Counter Stool in Cognac Stitched Leather, Steel Rod Black$125