Sold2021Ultra Special "Albany Wire" Garden BenchUltra Special "Albany Wire" Garden BenchSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Wire Garden BenchLate 19th century wire bench with sculptured back and curved arms. Hairpin legs and "x" stretchers. 39w x 24d x 36.25hSee Sold Price
Sold2024WIRE GARDEN BENCH.American, circa 1900. Woven seat and back to resemble wider and flat iron legs and braces. White repaint. 17" seat ht. 34"h. 54"w.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Victorian Wrought Iron & Wire Garden BenchAntique Victorian Wrought Iron & Wire Garden Bench with Dome Back, Painted Black. Measures 48 inches x 53 inches x 21 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Victorian Style Peacock Back Wire Garden BenchPainted Black. 49h x 55w x 17d inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023ROUND IRON & WIRE GARDEN BENCH TABLEIron and heavy wire garden bench/table to encircle small tree or umbrella, with removeable top for a larger tree / Measures: 18" seat, 35"H top, 53" diameter / Condition: Very good structural conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2024French Antique Heart Shape Wire Garden Benches SETA pair of French antique circa early 20th Century white painted wire garden benches. Handmade twisted and bent wire in with heart shaped backrests and white painted finish. Provenance: Purchased in PaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fancy Antique Wire Iron Garden Bench With Fancy Scroll DesignFancy antique wire iron garden bench with fancy scroll design. 47" wide, 39" tall, 24" deep.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Wrought Iron and Wire Work Garden BenchAntique Wrought Iron and Wire Work Garden Bench. Size: 34"T x 36"L x 24"DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Wire Iron Garden Bench: Manner of Salterini"Mid Century Modern style elements and classic embellishments, painted white, woven garden seating with age-appropriate use and wear. Measurements: 35 inches long x 36.5 inches back height x 22 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Steel garden bench, wire construction, issues with twoSteel garden bench, wire construction, issues with two feet, bench is 47" wide, 18" deep, 35" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Painted wire iron garden setteePainted wire iron garden settee bench. 37"h x 47"w x 19"dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Metal garden benchMetal garden bench, wire floral form back, 34" x 36" h. Condition: areas of rustSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marble Garden BenchApprox 13 1/2" x 39" x 17" tall and top is 4" thick. Also includes slab it is sitting on and wire tower. BRING HELP TO LOAD !See Sold Price
Sold2023VICTORIAN WIREWORK GARDEN BENCHDimensions: H 35.5" x W 51" x D 22.5" x SH 18" Condition: Bends to wire throughout; a couple small breaks, a few apparent reinforcements. Some losses to paint and minor oxidation to exposed metal. WeaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Outdoor Garden Variety Lot with Flowers, Handmade Crates & MoreAssorted flowers, flowers in glass mason jars, wooden bench, wooden porch swing, wooden handmade crates, baskets, wire wicker green chair, wall hanging, bird houses, wheel barrow and more.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 19th C Marble Garden Bench w ProvenanceAntique 19th C Marble Garden Bench w Provenance. This bench was formerly housed at Ravenscliff estate, which was owned by Charlotte Dorrance Wright, the heiress to Campbell's Soup. Measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2017Neoclassical style marble garden bench, 159"lNeoclassical inspired marble garden bench and surround, the shaped backrest carved with a button tufted pattern, terminating in winged lion armrests, with five fluted Corinthian columns supporting theSee Sold Price
Sold202119th Ct English Carrara Marble Garden Bench19th C. English carved carrara marble garden bench, classical style. Well detailed with fine classic carved figures in battle with centaurs on the backrest below a detailed crest. Raised on elegant suSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large English Pale Grey Painted Garden Bench, by Andrew CraceLarge English Pale Grey Painted Garden Bench, by Andrew Crace </> 39 1/4 x 7 ft. 9 1/2 in. x 23 in., height of seat 17 1/2 in. Note: Andrew Crace makes high end garden furniture in Hertfordshire, EnglSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHATSWORTH CHIPPENDALE STYLE TEAK GARDEN BENCHA light green painted "Chatsworth Carpenters" "House & Garden" design Windsor garden bench. The bench with pierced diaper patterned back centering an openwork carved scallop shell, scroll form serpentSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBlock Auction House19th Century Meissen Porcelain Figurine of Courting Couple and Putto$110(2 bids)