Sold2023The Platters - Original Golden Treasury BOXED SETThe Platters - Original Golden Treasury - BOXED SETLabel: Candlelite Music - LP 12345Format: 5 x Vinyl, LP, CompilationSee Sold Price
Sold20242001 McFarlane Jaws Deluxe Boxed Set, Original Box-NOS2001 McFarlane Jaws Deluxe Boxed Set, Original Box-NOS Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold2024Golden Gate Depot O Scale 20th Century Limited Aluminum 4 Car Passenger Set BoxedGolden Gate Depot O Scale 20th Century Limited Aluminum 4 Car Passenger Set Boxed, each in C8 plus overall condition and each with its original box. Also includes shipping container.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Mid 20th Century Japanese Kutani Tea Sets, NOS, BoxedGreat for gifts are these vintage porcelain tea sets from Japan. Each has never been removed from box and retains all original packaging. They were distributed by the North American Trading Co in SacrSee Sold Price
Sold2024Golden Gate Depot O Scale 20th Century Limited Aluminum 4 Car Passenger Set 3 Rail BoxedGolden Gate Depot O Scale 20th Century Limited Aluminum 4 Car Passenger Set 3 Rail Boxed, in C8/C8 plus and with its original box and shipping container.See Sold Price
Sold2024Golden Gate Depot O Gauge 20th Century Limited Aluminum 4 Car Set 3 Rail Boxed Golden Gate Depot O Gauge 20th Century Limited Aluminum 4 Car Set 3 Rail Boxed, in C8 and with its original box and shipping container.See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE ORIGINAL BOXED SET "THE SURPRISE DOLLIES" BY GABRIEL.159. RARE ORIGINAL BOXED SET "THE SURPRISE DOLLIES" BY GABRIEL. Two 9" lithographed paper doll bodies with 8 interchangeable heads and 10 cut-out costumes, with 5 matching hats, and more. Saml GabrielSee Sold Price
Sold2022A ORIGINAL BOXED SET OF STERLING SILVER DECANTER LABELS DESIGNED FOR CONCORDE PASSENGERS. HallmarkeA ORIGINAL BOXED SET OF STERLING SILVER DECANTER LABELS DESIGNED FOR CONCORDE PASSENGERS. Hallmarked Birmingham 1986See Sold Price
Sold2021Moser Glass orig. Cased Birds of the Wild GobletsOriginal boxed set of Moser "Birds of the Wild" goblets in various colors each measuring 7 1/4" H, 3 3/8" W.See Sold Price
Sold2015BOXED SANTA AND REINDEER SETOriginal boxed set, Germany, composition Santa and sleigh with three bottle brush trees and four blown glass reindeer. Box 10" l.See Sold Price
Sold2019AF 24579 Misc. Flat Car Boxed SetVery nice original boxed set of the AF S gauge 24579 interchangeable-load IC flat car, C8-C9.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Boxed Set, 1973 S United States Proof CoinsRare original boxed set of 5 cases, 1973-S Proof Coins. Each sealed two-piece clear plastic case contains six coins: one example each of the Lincoln Cent, Jefferson Nickel, Roosevelt Dime, Quarter, KeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Shawnee Lobster Boxed Set. Range SetOriginal boxed set with salt and pepper and grease pot in original box. KenwoodSee Sold Price
Sold2024(70) PIECES OF TRANQUIL WARE PLASTIC DISHES AND MELMACORIGINAL BOXED SET WITH PLATES, CUPS AND MORE. PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments for purchases will be madeSee Sold Price
Sold2016First Coinage of the British Virgin Islands Proof SetFirst Coinage of the British Virgin Islands Proof Set. Minted at the Franklin Mint. In original Boxed Set.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hofman Schweiz Infanterie Tin FlatsOriginal boxed set. 30mm. 21 pieces. Mint to near mint condition. Original box excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2021VAN Cleef & Arpels TSAR EDT & Shaving Box Set, menGifts for men. Original Boxed set of TSAR by Van Cleef & Arpels, Paris. Consists of travel size products which include stick deodorant, body shampoo 1.5 fl oz., After shave balm, 1.5 fl. Oz. Eau de toSee Sold Price
Sold2017Three Boxes Jolly Twins, Renwal FurnitureThree original boxed sets of Renwal Jolly Twins furniture, bedroom, dining room, kitchen, boxes 12 in. x 9 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Twelve Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Enamel Demitasse Spoons, 20th c., H.- 3.75 in.; Total Wt.- 3.6Twelve Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Enamel Demitasse Spoons, 20th c., consisting of two original identical boxed sets of six, H.- 3.75 in.; Total Wt.- 3.6 Troy Oz. (12 Pcs.)See Sold Price
Sold2022James Robinson sterling silver picture frame set Original boxed pair of George V style sterlingOriginal boxed pair of George V style sterling silver picture frames set of 2. Hallmarked H. Matthews, Birmingham England Approx 7" h x 5"w eachSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Boxed Original Set Chairs by CastelliMid 20th century, Italy. Four Chairs housed in original unopened package numbered 40. The chairs are accompanied by a single chair of the same style that was opened. Five Chairs total. The set will reSee Sold Price
Sold2023DEAD KENNEDY'S Original Singles Scarce Boxed Set 7" x 5" NM-/NM-Dead Kennedys – Original Singles CollectionLabel: Manifesto (2) – MFO 42920Format:7 × Vinyl, 7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue, RemasteredBox Set, Compilation, Limited EditionCountry:USRelSee Sold Price
Sold2024Billie Holiday The Golden Years NM-/VG+ Boxed Set LP's 1st PressA lovely copy showing minimal usage only. Box rubbed at edges and a little scuffed, disc shows minimal usage only.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel 6-1868 1978 Service Station Set SealedLionel 1978 Special Service Station Special Edition Boxed Set. Original stapled cardboard outer box.See Sold Price
2 days LeftSwann Auction GalleriesBOARD OF ESTIMATE Boxed set of contract drawings for the abandoned Narrows Tunnel project.$450
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAll My Children Complete Card Factory Sealed Set$2(2 bids)
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAll My Children Complete Card Factory Sealed Set$2(2 bids)
940 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAll My Children Complete Card Factory Sealed Set$5
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryUnited States Mint Silver Proof Sets And President Golden $1 Coin Sets$1
17 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2009 Topps Stephen Curry Autographed Rookie Card #321 Golden State Warriors BAS$10