Sold2023VINTAGE COBALT BLUE WEDDING BASKET- VINTAGE COBALT BLUE WEDDING BASKET -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DF82123See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Blue Wedding Cake & Cobalt & Black Glass Beaded Necklace, 30"Vintage Blue Wedding Cake & Cobalt & Black Glass Beaded Necklace, 30", slipover design with pear-shaped 3/4" long pink rose wedding cake beads with long similar shaped black faceted glass beads that aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Vintage ca.1950 Italian 800 Silver and Cobalt Glass Condiment BasketA beautiful large 800 (80%) silver basket with a cobalt blue glass lining. Very good vintage condition with some patina according to age. No major damage to the cobalt glass; some wear to the rim. MeaSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHIHULY, Dale. 1994 Cobalt Blue Basket WithCadmium Red Lip Wrap .With original 1 drawer wood stand. The blue glass Basket with oil spot decoration and red rim,Signed on base and dated . ( Dale Chihuly American 1941 - ). From a Sutton Place SouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dale Chihuly, Cobalt Blue BasketDale Chihuly Cobalt Blue Basket Portland PressUSA, 1998hand-blown glass 8.75 h × 8.75 w × 8 d in (22 × 22 × 20 cm) Etched signature and date to underside 'ChihulySee Sold Price
Sold2021Wedgewood Majolica Cobalt Blue Basket Cheese KeeperWedgewood Majolica Cobalt Blue Basket Cheese Keeper 19th century. Ht. 9 1/2 in. Charles L. Washburne Antiques, Chappaqua, NY. The Estate of Tracy A Wettlaufer, Buffalo, NY.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cobalt Blue and White Original Ginger Jars, Companion Pair with LidsVintage Cobalt Blue and White Original Ginger Jars, Companion Pair with Lids, One Having Predominantly Blue Base Color Featuring Prunus Blossoms with Floral and Lifestyle Scene Panels, Signed on BottoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Bjorn Sigurd Ostern Vintage cobalt blue guilloche enamel & sterling harp pendant 2 1/2"Jewelry. Bjorn Sigurd Ostern Vintage colbalt blue guilloche enamel & sterling harp pendant 2 1/2" length; 1 1/4" wide; 20.64 grams, good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Cobalt Blue Jardiniere with PedestalDark blue glaze ceramic planter pot with column stand. Grecian pattern details in low relief. Planter 8.75"H x 10"W. Stand 17"H x 8"W.See Sold Price
Sold201857PC SET OF VINTAGE COBALT BLUE CRYSTAL GLASSESFifty-seven piece set of vintage cobalt blue crystal cocktail glasses. Consisting of; Fourteen 7" champagne flutes, twenty-one 5" champagne saucers, and twenty-two 7" water goblets. Third party shippiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Cobalt Blue Blown Art Glass Vase SignedVintage Cobalt Blue Art Blown Art Glass Vase Floral motif Signed on underside EF-CB-13-BSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE COBALT BLUE OIL LAMPPrincess feather design font. Beautiful all original lamp with cobalt chimney 19" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bjorn Sigurd Ostern Vintage Cobalt Blue Guilloche Enamel & Sterling Harp Pendant ModernistBjorn Sigurd Ostern Vintage Cobalt Blue Guilloche Enamel and Sterling Silver Harp Pendant Hallmarked in Reverse with Makers Mark: " D-A 925S Sterling Norway INV BS? " Circa 1966 Dimensions Approx: 2 1See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE COBALT BLUE SEGUSO MURANO GLASS VASECobalt Blue, signed: "Archimede Seguso Murano." Dimensions: H 11.25" x Dia. 7.5" Condition: No issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cobalt Blue Square Blenko Decanter Art GlassVintage mid century Blenko cobalt blue art glass decanter with stopper. Measures 11" x 4 1/4" x 4 1/4" with 2 1/2" opening.See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Vintage Cobalt Blue Art Glass PaperweightUnderside is signed illegibly dated 1993. Piece is cobalt blue toned with spherical shape. Paperweight measures approximately 3.25 inches tall & wide. Paperweight, glass paperweight, art glass, art glSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Cobalt Blue Murano Art Glass VaseVintage Cobalt Blue Murano Art Glass Vase. Is approx 6" x 3" x 11" and it weighs 6.38lbs. The art glass vase is in a good, vintage condition with no known damage. Please see the images as they are parSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Cobalt Blue Cocktail Shaker & 4 TumblersVintage Cobalt Blue Cocktail Shaker & 4 Tumblers. Sailboat Design. 1940's. Shaker Apx. 9 1/2" H. Tumblers Apx. 5" H. Nice Vintage Condition. Photo's are considered part of the description and conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cobalt Blue 11" Vase with Gold DecorationsVintage Cobalt Blue 11" Vase with Gold DecorationsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Vintage Cobalt Blue Glass Oil Lamps.Pair of vintage cobalt blue glass oil lamps. 11 1/2 inches tall (without chimneys).See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Large Vintage Cobalt Blue Vases: Textured 8 1/4"TTwo Large Vintage Cobalt Blue Vases: Textured 8 1/4"T Ovoid Vase with Wavy Neck on Textured Body having Subtle Diamond Shapes. Plus Softly Trumpet Shaped Vase set on Shaped Clear Glass Base at 9 1/2"TSee Sold Price
Sold2017(12) Vintage Cobalt Blue Glass Goblets(12) Medium Cobalt blue Glass Goblets in very good condition. Each stands 6 1/2" tall. Contact our recommended 3rd party "for profit" shipper Pak Mail at (260) 637-4809 or contact@pakmailshipsfortwaynSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Cobalt Blue Egg Shape Liquor Set - UniqueVintage Cobalt Blue Egg Shape Liquor Set - Unique. size: 10h x 5.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cobalt Blue Glass Head Hat/Wig Stand in 1920's Fashionapprox. 11 inches tall, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Cobalt Blue Paperweight With Raised Medallion$1