Sold2021Antique Country American Handmade Cutlery TrayAntique Country American Handmade Wooden Cutlery Tray / Tool Box. Measures 13 x 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Wooden Tool TrayTitle: Antique Wooden Tool Tray Description: Antique, hand made, wooden tool carrier in great original finish. Now a great centerpiece with flowers, utensil, condiment or napkin holder! Shipping: DomeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Wooden Cutlery Tray w Hand Painted DesignAntique Wooden Cutlery Tray w Hand Painted Design. Primitive / folk art painted. Measures 10 x 18 x 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Small Hand Tools and Antique ToolsGroup of Small Hand Tools and Antique Wooden Handled Tools and garden implements. Largest Cork Screw-type tool measures 13 x 15 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019ANTIQUE WOODEN TOOL CARRIER TRAYDimensions: H 8.25" x W 25.25" x D 13" Condition: Losses and wear throughout.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ant Wooden Boxes, Tool Tray, & Brass HardwareLot of Antique Wooden Boxes, Tool Tray, & Brass Hardware. Up to 26 1/2" W 14" D 12 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Georgian Wooden Cutlery Box / TrayConstructed with square nails, with shaped hand hold, great looking patina. H: approx. 3 3/4". W: approx. 12 1/2". D: approx. 9 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Wooden Handled Soldering Irons And Hand ToolsAntique Wooden Handled Soldering Irons And Hand ToolsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 4 Vintage Tools and UtensilsLot Vintage Tools. 2 with wooden handles, largest measures approx 4.75 inches. 1 corn on the cob skewer. Screw driver and nail remover. Vintage tools, small tools, wooden handled tools, utensil, cornSee Sold Price
Sold2022Primitive Antique Handled Utility, Cutlery TraysThese are a nice variety of primitive antique utility or cutlery trays with handles. Each appears to be from the 19th century and are various sizes. The longest of the three has very nice dovetail conSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Assorted Wooden TraysGroup of Assorted Wooden Trays including two cutlery/knife boxes, large handled tray with iron handles, divided tray, long rectangular tray and a small oval bowl. Used condition, wear/worn, scratches,See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique American Cutlery Mother of Pearl UtensilsAntique American Cutlery Mother of Pearl Handled Utensil Set of 6 Knives and Forks. Knives measure 9 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold201619th Century Antique Wooden Tool ChestPine hinged top that opens to an interior. Fitted with a compartmentalized work tray. Having wallpapered interior and brass banding. Marks stains in indentation to wood and finish. Commensurate with aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Wooden Kitchen Hand Mashers, 2 Vegetable Mallets, Primitive Kitchen Utensil ToolVintage from the 1900s Materials: Wood "Antique Wooden Kitchen Hand Mashers, 2 Vegetable Mallets, Primitive Kitchen Utensil Tool This listing is for TWO used antique solid wooden kitchen hand masher oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Wooden Kitchen Hand Mashers, 2 Vegetable Mallets, Kitchen UtensilsAntique Wooden Kitchen Hand Mashers, Lot of 2 Vegetable Mallets, Primitive Kitchen Utensil Tool This listing is for TWO used antique solid wooden kitchen hand masher or masher mallet, wooden pestle maSee Sold Price
Sold202419TH C. ANTIQUE WOODEN TOOL CHEST IN OLD PAINT19TH C. ANTIQUE WOODEN TOOL CHEST IN OLD PAINT - 2 INTERIOR WOODEN TRAYS - ORNATE CAST IRON EASTLAKE HANDLES - APPROX. 26" WIDE X 11" HIGH X 13 1/2" DEEP - PLEASE VIEW ALL PHOTOS FOR DETAILS AND CONDISee Sold Price
Sold2022Asst Antique Tools, Spike - 18'' Wooden Handled Wrench, Iron Spike w/ Ring + MoreAsst Antique Tools, Spike - 18'' Wooden Handled Wrench, Iron Spike w/ Ring + MoreSee Sold Price
Sold202419TH C. HAND DOVETAILED WOODEN KNIFE / CUTLERY TRAY19TH C. HAND DOVETAILED WOODEN KNIFE / CUTLERY TRAY - APPROX. 14" WIDE - GOOD OVERALL CONDITION - CONDITION AS SEEN IN PHOTOS PROVIDEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE CUTLERY TRAY AND MORTAR WITH PESTLE.A walnut dovetailed handled cutlery tray/box in old color, 5.5”H x 14”W x 10”D and a painted mortar 6.5”H and pestle10.5”H.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Wooden and Copper CollectiblesAntique Wooden Collectibles. Collection consists of 2 Hamilton Printer's Trays, Simplex Brand No. 6 Vintage Copper Posser Washing Dolly Plunger Style, a Juggling Pin, and a Tool Carrier Tray. Tool TraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Modernist Porter Blanchard Sterling Coffee SetModernist Porter Blanchard Sterling Silver & Wooden Handled Coffee Set. Tray - 11" diameter, coffee pot - 6 3/4" high, open sugar - 2 1/4" high, creamer - 2 1/2" high. Weight - 39.31 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022INLAID BLUE MORPHO BUTTERFLY TRAYInlaid handled wooden tray with butterfly art. Blue Morpho to center. Tray measures 16 3/4" x 9 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023Primitive Painted Wood Tool Caddy Box or Cutlery TrayPrimitive Painted Wooden Tool Caddy or Cutlery Tray. Patinated from use, versatile wooden caddy is divided into 2 compartments and has a carrying handle.Dimensions are 6.75 in h x 21 in w x 12 in d. CSee Sold Price
3 days LeftLangston Auction Galleryantique painted wood cutlery tray and miscellaneous items$25(2 bids)
6 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyStieff "Repousse" Sterling Silver Flatware Set$1,000(1 bid)