Sold2020Lalique Crystal "Broceliande" VaseWith frosted leaves, signed to base, some minor fleabites / in as-found condition.H: approx. 11 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection LALIQUE Crystal Vases Broceliande, Deux TulipsLargest vase is 11.5" H x 3" W x 3" DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 Lalique Crystal Vases w/ Leaf Designs.They are the Saint Cloud and Chene designs. The Saint Cloud vase is footed, with a squat shape. The Chene vase is slightly larger, measuring 4.75" tall, with a 3.75" diameter at the rim. It resemblesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique Crystal Feuilles VaseLalique crystal Feuilles vase, leaves design, acid etched "LALIQUE FRANCE" on base, 7-1/4" h x 5-7/8" diaSee Sold Price
Sold2020LALIQUE FRANCE CRYSTAL FLOWER VASE, LEAF PATTERNLALIQUE FRANCE CRYSTAL FLOWER VASE, LEAF PATTERN H 9" Signed Lalique, France. From an elegant Maumee Road estate, Grosse Pointe, Mi.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Vase with Frosted Leaf PatternFlattened form with frosted leaf motif. Signed Lalique France. This crystal vase has an interesting, flattened form adorned with a beautifully organic form of a frosted leaf on both sides. Crafted witSee Sold Price
Sold2016French Lalique Crystal Leaf VaseFrench Lalique Crystal Leaf Vase. Signed Lalique France on base. Height: 6.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Lalique Clear Crystal Dampierre VaseSmall Lalique clear crystal damperre vase. Leaves and finches are adorned all around the vase facing in different directions. Signed “Lalique France” on the bottom. Height: 5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Lalique Crystal Fern Leaf Vase France -Measures 8 1/2" tall, thick and heavy vase, clear and frosted, signed to base, in very good condition we will not ship can refer local shippersSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Lalique Crystal Osumi Leaf VaseThis lot contains a Signed Lalique Crystal Osumi Leaf Vase. It is approx 6" x 2 1/4" x 6 3/4" and it weighs about 2.8lbs. Overall the Lalique vase is in good used condition with some lightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Frosted Crystal Leaf VaseLalique frosted crystal leaf vase, signed underside. Measures 4.5"H x 4.5"W. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed inSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lalique France Crystal Vase. Birds and Leaves.Lalique France Crystal Vase. Birds and Leaves.-- Dimensions: H: 6.75 inches: W: 5.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique French Crystal Samur VaseLalique French crystal vase with grape leaf design. Incised signature to underside Lalique, France. 5-1/8" Diameter x 5-1/4" H.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lalique Oak Leaf Crystal VaseLalique Oak Leaf Crystal Vase. Measures - 7" high x 4 1/2" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique "Elizabeth" French Crystal VaseLalique "Elizabeth" French Crystal Vase. Bird and leaf design over pedestal base. Incised signature to underside. 5 1/2dia x 5 1/2h.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique "Noailles" Frosted Crystal VaseLalique France "Noailles" Frosted Crystal Vase. Depicting leaves throughout. Measures approx. - 7 3/4" high x 8 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique ''Tanega'' Green & Clear Crystal Leaf VaseLalique ''Tanega'' Green & Clear Crystal Leaf Vase 14''x8''. Exceptional large baluster vase signed at bottom edge. Excellent condition with original foam fitted box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique French Crystal OSMONDE Fern Leaves VaseA Lalique French crystal vase in the Art Deco Osmonde pattern. Clear body with encircling frosted etched fern leaf foliate decoration, surmounting four mollusk nautilus form feet. Etched to undersideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique French Crystal SAUMUR Grapes & Leaves VaseA Lalique Saumur pattern vase. Crafted of fine quality French art glass crystal. Art deco stylized grapes and leaves design. Clear and frosted finish. Signed Lalique France on bottom of vase.DimensionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rene Lalique "Nefliers" French Glass Crystal VaseAntique Rene Lalique "Nefliers" crystal vase. Molded crystal flower and leaf vase with light blue patina. Signed R LALIQUE at bottom of vase. SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery will offer in-house continentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique 'Lobelia' Fern Motif Frosted Crystal VaseLalique 'Lobelia' pattern crystal vase features clear fern leaf shaped cut-outs in frosted vase. Measures 7.25"H x 8"W. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closely. Contact C.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Lalique France Crystal VasesLot of 3 Lalique France Crystal Vases Including "Osumi", "Saumur", and "Broceliande". All Fully Signed. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: Largest H- 11.3". Provenance: From a Long Island PriSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique France Crystal Osmonde Leaf & Shell VaseLalique France Crystal Osmonde Leaf & Shell Vase measures 8" x 5 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique France Crystal St Cloud Acanthus Leaf Vase - Lalique French clear and frosted crystal vase.Lalique France Crystal St Cloud Acanthus Leaf Vase - Lalique French clear and frosted crystal vase. Signed "Lalique France" on underside. 4 5/8" h.See Sold Price
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsSigned Lalique France Glass Crystal Frosted Osumi Bud Vase Marie Claude Design Retired$100
5 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsGreat Acid Etched Cut Blue to Clear Crystal Vase, Floral & Leaf Design$10