Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, two are slightly bent seeJewelry. (4) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, two are slightly bent see photo.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif one cuff hasJewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif one cuff has "hook" on each side, one cuff slightly bent, see photos for detailsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Native American sterling silver twisted cuff/bracelets, two w/ stampwork design. 118.69Jewelry. (4) Native American sterling silver twisted cuff/bracelets, two w/ stampwork design. 118.69 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional; stampwork designJewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional; stampwork designSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Vintage Native American three stone sterling silver cuff/bracelet, stampwork, shankJewelry. Vintage Native American three stone sterling silver cuff/bracelet, stampwork, shank slightly bentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, all with stampwork motifJewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, all with stampwork motifSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif, the thinnestJewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif, the thinnest cuff has hallmarks see photoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on both,Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on both, cuff w/ single oval green stone is slightly bentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Native American green turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, cuff w/ stampwork cuffJewelry. (3) Native American green turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, cuff w/ stampwork cuff is bent. 66.90 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wider cuff has hallmark see photo,Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wider cuff has hallmark see photo, traditional stampworkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, oval stone w/ bead/ball design 28.20 grams; gap 1"; 6 3/8" circumference; 3/4" wide; & oval stone cuff w/ triSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, oval stone w/ jagged edge design; 30 grams; gap 1"; circumference 6 1/4"; oval stone set in square stamp worSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stoneJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stone surrounded by 12 sterling beads, stampwork, open work design & round tigers eye w/ two round blue turqSee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETSUnmarked. Set with five oval blue turquoise cabochons. Appliques of rope. Stampwork. Interior diameter measuring 5”. Opening measuring 1 1/4”. (1.25 ozt) The second bracelet marked sterling. SigneSee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO (2) NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE SILVER CUFF BRACELETSVintage Southwest jewelry, one marked sterling the bracelets range approximately 2 inches and 1 3/4 inches wide with an inner circumference of approximately 6 - 7 inches which includes the additionalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets. 72 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets. 72 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins eggJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins egg blue, 67.65 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on bothJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on bothSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional stampwork design. 62.35Jewelry. (3) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional stampwork design. 62.35 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2015(4) NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS(4) NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS Lot of four Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelets, marked "RB" and "WCV", two unmarked. Weight: 181.8g totalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, conch design, stampwork motif,Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, conch design, stampwork motif, all in good conditionSee Sold Price
5 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsCURTIS, Edward Sheriff (American, 1868-1952). Qahátika Girl...$150(3 bids)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Needlepoint Lapis Dangle Statement Earrings Sterling Silver 4"$335
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Coral Kachina Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff$230
Featured3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace & Earring's Set By L.C.Waatsa.$40(2 bids)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$280
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Needlepoint Turquoise Dangle Statement Earrings Sterling Silver 3"$335
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$385
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Needlepoint Turquoise Dangle Statement Earrings Sterling Silver 3"$385
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Coral & Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Effie C.$20(1 bid)
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Y.$20(1 bid)
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Multi-Color Stone Inlay Necklace By Phil & Rachel Weahkee.$20
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Inlay Bracelet By Anson Wallace.$20(1 bid)
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Multi-Color Inlay Hoop Earring's By M.P.$20(1 bid)
3 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise Barcelet By Jude Candelaria.$20