Sold2023Silver Tone T Clasp Green Cord BraceletSilver tone T clasp bracelet with multi strand green cord band. Surface wear including scratching to hardware observed. Measures approx. 6 5/8 inches long. Estate jewelry, costume jewelry, fashion jewSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chunky Flower Bracelet, Cord Necklace, 2 JewelryChunky bracelet with Flower form and drizzled paint iridescent beads. Hand made. Lobster clasp, 8 in. Long, 3/4 in. Wide. Green cord necklace with hook silver tone bar, 8 in. Drop. Chunky flower figurSee Sold Price
Sold2022Multicolor glass pendant green ribbon cord necklaceMulticolor Mushroom drop shape glass pendant and green multi ribbon cord necklace with silver tone clasp. Pendant length 2 inches. Cord measured 17 1/2 inches + 2 1/2 inches extender. Condition very gSee Sold Price
Sold2020ASSORTED SEMI PRECIOUS STONE ACCESSORIESASSORTED SEMI PRECIOUS STONE ACCESSORIES ~ 4 NECKLACES AND TWO BRACELETS, 14" GRADUATE WHITE PEARL NECKLACE WITH SILVER TONE FISHHOOK CLASP, TWO BRACELETS ON BRAIDED CORDS WITH CARVED JADE BEADS, TWOSee Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES JUMBO BROWN LEATHER CORD BRACELETHermes Jumbo brown leather cord bracelet, having silver tone hook and eye clasp, approx. 7"l, 10 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnership with Brand Connection Paris* Start Price: $125.0See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Avon Leather Braided & Cord Bracelet 8"-8.5" -Vintage Avon Leather Braided & Cord Bracelet 8"-8.5" - Unisex. This has a brown braided strand (similar to a bolo tie), two black cord strands and a cable silver tone chain with lobster clasp. SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Green Turquoise Nugget BraceletMeasures 7.5 inches long and nuggets vary in size. On a silver-tone toggle clasp that has not been tested for its metal. Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 Business Days Shipping Rates: Shipping rates start aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold red green glass pendant ribbon cord necklaceGold red green silver glitter round shape glass pendant and red multi ribbon cord necklace with silver tone clasp. Pendant length 2 1/8 inches. Cord measured 17 1/2 inches + 2 1/2 inches extender. ConSee Sold Price
Sold2020Colorless Faceted Glass Beaded NecklaceWith silvertone clasp, 16"l. Together with a thirty nine strand mauve glass beaded torsade necklace, 20-1/2"l, and a polychrome beaded stretch bracelet, and pink cord necklace, 15-1/2"l. Wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022Green Flower glass pendant ribbon cord necklaceGreen Flower drop shape glass pendant and multi ribbon cord necklace with silver tone clasp. Pendant length 2 1/2 inches. Cord measured 17 1/2 inches + 2 1/2inches extender. Condition excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bracelets and Necklace, etc.Irish tumbled connemara marble bracelet; Swedish silver-tone disc bracelet; dyed green stone bracelet ; fresh water pearl and garnet beaded necklace with 18K yellow gold Asian clasp and silver-tone meSee Sold Price
Sold2021Green neon Flower glass pendant ribbon cord necklaceNeon green Flower twisted Leaf shape glass pendant and multi ribbon cord necklace with silver tone clasp. Pendant length 2 1/4 inches. Cord measured 17 1/2 inches + 2 1/2 inches extender. Condition exSee Sold Price
Sold2022Green neon Flower glass pendant ribbon cord necklaceNeon green Flower twisted Leaf shape glass pendant and multi ribbon cord necklace with silver tone clasp. Pendant length 2 3/4 inches. Cord measured 17 1/2 inches + 2 1/2 inches extender. Condition exSee Sold Price
Sold2024Leighelena Lizard Leather T Clasp BraceletLeighelena green and black lizard leather bracelet with silver tone T clasp. Signed on clasp and leather. Measures approx, 6.5 inches long. Some scratching observed. Estate jewelry, costume jewelry, cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Five Beaded BraceletsGold & Silver Tone, Beaded Bracelets with Toggle Clasps. Golds, Browns, Greens & Blue Colors.See Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES 'JUMBO DOUBLE TOUR' LEATHER BRACELETHermes "Jumbo Double Tour" bracelet, brown leather cord with silver-tone hook and loop clasp, accompanied by Hermes branded box, measurement for shipping purposes only: approx 15"l (end to end), 0.25lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lucky Brand Toggle Clasp BraceletLucky Brand Chunky Bracelet with gold tone toggle clasp, faceted green stone beads and covered amber toned bead with a silver tone spider web. 7.5 in long. Chunky jewelry, statement Jewelry, vintage jSee Sold Price
Sold2019Silver Tone & Leather Cord "It Is What It Is" BraceletSilver tone "It is what it is" slide on three leather cords with stainless steel clasp bracelet | Measurement: 7.5" length, 8mm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2021Iradj Moini Multi-Stone BraceletIradj Moini Multi-Stone Bracelet Multi-strand clear cut, orange, blue, bracelet with large green and brown cut stones set with yellow and purple, silver-tone metal settings, and slide barrel clasp. LaSee Sold Price
Sold2023TRIFARI Green & Colorless Crystal BraceletVintage Trifari silver tone green and colorless crystal decorated bracelet. Signed on clasp. Measures approx. 7 inches long. Some surface wear including scratching observed. One crystal needs replacemSee Sold Price
Sold2017Silver tone diamond cut links with marcasites and ovalSilver tone diamond cut links with marcasites and oval green onyx flat slubs bracelet with hidden clasp and safety from one side. Length 7", width 3/8". Condition good, one link with chipped from sideSee Sold Price
Sold2021Contemporary Single Oval Pearl Leather ChokersFour contemporary braided leather cord chokers with silver-tone fittings bearing a single ringed oval pearl and magnetic clasps. All unmarked. Cord colors blue, brown, purple, and green. Pearls approxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set2 Vtg Handmade Ceramic Bead Bracelet & NecklaceA jewelry set consisting of a bracelet and choker necklace. Pieces feature black cord, silver tone metal beads, and handmade ceramic beads. The handmade beads are primarily green, rust, and earth toneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 2 Green Beaded Necklace and Beaded BraceletGreen beaded choker necklace with white and gold tone beads and twist clasp. Measures approx. 14 inches long. Zigzag pattern beaded bracelet in hues of black, amber, and silver. Measures approx. 6.75See Sold Price
Oct 16Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Sterling Silver, Tourmaline, and Cultured Pearl Necklaces$25
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsStephen Webster No Regrets Unisex Green Leather and Gold Tone Silver Bracelet$50
Oct 16Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Photo-Worn Dog Tag Necklace with Additional Jewelry and Accessories$150