Sold2023Stained Glass Style Floor Lamp.The lamp has an onyx center ring and base. It is in working condition. There are a few scratches on both the shade and the base. It measures 62" tall, with an 18 1/2" diameter shade. Third-Party FreigSee Sold Price
Sold2018Stained Glass Style Floor LampStained Glass Style Floor Lamp Base and column having carved wood depicting bamboo, an urn and plumes, faceted green crystal finial, shade depicting vine, leaves and grapes in colors of yellow, tan, gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stained glass Wisteria style floor lampStained glass Wisteria floor lamp 66"h x 19 1/2"diamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stained Glass Shade Tiffany Style Floor LampLamp has stained glass shade with floral and leaf detail. Lamp base and shaft is bronze toned and metal. Base has circular shape. Shaft has twisted style. Lamp measures approx 72 inches tall 14.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2024STAINED / LEADED GLASS TORCHIERE STYLE FLOOR LAMPStained / leaded glass torchiere style floor lamp measuring a total of 70.5" tall x 13.75" diameter at the shade. Condition: currently working, finish may show minor signs of normal use, see images. WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampThis lamp & lampshade appears to be in fine condition, no chip or losses or repairs of any kind. Size: 21 1/2 x 21 1/2 x 65 in.Please note that all sales are final. No refunds will be given under anySee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany style stained glass floor lamp. Features a patinated metal foundation with onyx accent and orange floral decoration. Finished with a dome formed multicolored stained glass shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampApprox 19 1/2" in diameter and 61 1/2" tall. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian Style Stained Glass Floor LampVictorian style 2-light stained art glass floor lamp, created with over 325 pieces of stained art glass & 86 glass beads, wrapped in copper foil, in green yellow & blue colors. 63" H. 18" W shade.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. style stained glass floor lamp. Feature a base embellished with scrolled acanthus leaves and rosettes. Finished with a domed, stained glass lampshade with floral accents.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampTiffany Style Stained Glass Floor Lamp in good condition, 72''See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor Lamp20th century Tiffany style floral, stained glass shade floor lamp with painted base, 70" x 20" x 20".See Sold Price
Sold2023Mission Style Stained Glass Floor LampMission Style Stained Glass Floor Lamp in good condition, 71.5''HSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE HANDEL STYLE STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMPA vintage metal floor lamp with a Handel style stained glass shade. Measures: H 58" x W 18" x D 13"See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampTorchiere floor lamp with Tiffany style stained glass shade in rich earth tones and scalloped edges. This sturdy lamp stands 69" tall and has a elegant antique style base. It is in good working conditSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, FLORAL DESIGNS,TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, FLORAL DESIGNS, VERY GOOD CONDITION, 68.5"H X 12.5"W, SKU622.05See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, DOVES ANDTIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, DOVES AND FLOWERS ON DOME SHAPE SHADE, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASE, APPROX 5'H, SKU186See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Style Stained Glass Shaded Floor LampTiffany style stained glass shade floor lamp. Features a deep bell shaped shade with multi color floral design. Bronze finished base. Measures 78" x 27" Good condition with mild surface wear, a few crSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS DRAGONFLY FLOOR LAMPTIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS DRAGONFLY FLOOR LAMP: 3- Light patinated metal base with Tassel form pulls, and an Onyx ring mounted at base. Stained glass Dragonfly motif shade with a surmounting Pine CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Stained Glass Jeweled Floor LampTiffany Style Stained Glass Jeweled Floor Lamp. Measures 62" tall & the shade is 19" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Floor Lamp W Stained Glass ShadeLamp is Tiffany Style. Piece has multi toned stained glass/ slag glass shade. Lamp has bronze toned metal base. Lamp includes finial. Piece has 2 bulb sockets. Lamp, floor lamp, lighting, Tiffany stylSee Sold Price
7 hrs LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsBeautiful Arts and Crafts period stained glass floor lamp Tiffany studios era$2,500(6 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCTiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp, 27 inches tall, 20 inch shade, tested and working,$140(28 bids)
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryTiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp with Glass Table$170
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Mid Century Modern Lollipop style Floor Lamp. Robert Sonneman style. Large Glass Sphere Shade on chr$100