SoldPARKER, OR 14K / 14K GOLDDescription française: PARKER, OR 14K / 14K GOLD, PARKER Stylo à bille Parker en or 14K. Dimensions: 13 cm - 5.25" English Description: 14K GOLD, PARKER Parker 14K gold ballpoint pen. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nome, Alaska 14k/Gold Nugget Moon PinNome, Alaska 14k/22-24k Gold Nugget Crescent Moon Pin. Measures 1.125 x 1 inches, weighs 2.68 grams. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is providedSee Sold Price
Sold2021OR 14K / 14K GOLDDescription française: OR 14K Bracelet souple à maille royale en OR 14K. Dimensions: 20.50 x 0.44 cm - 8.0 x 0.15" Poids: 6.1 g Signé: 14K, Italy English Description 14K GOLD Flexible royal lSee Sold Price
Sold201514KGold Ruby (2.15ct) Earrings Appraised $127814K金镶红宝石耳钉一对证书价格$1278 A pair of stamped 14K yellow gold gemstone earrings, set with square shape ruby (2.15ctSee Sold Price
SoldOR 14K / 14K GOLDDescription française: BOUCLES D'OREILLES OR 14K Avec visages de femmes peintes à la main. Poids brut : 4.0 g Dimensions: 2.5 x 1.5 cm - 1 x 0.6" English Description: 14K GOLD EARRINGS EarriSee Sold Price
SoldOR 14K / 14K GOLDDescription française: OR 14K / 14K GOLD Pendentif en or jaune 14K. Poids brut: 2.5 g Dimensions: 4.0 x 1.2 cm - 1.5 x 0.5" English Description: 14K GOLD 14K yellow gold pendant. Gross weight: 2.See Sold Price
Sold2017Twist Multi Strand Biwa Pearls 14KGold Bead Insets17" Twisted Multi Strand Necklace Of Biwa Pearls with 14K gold bead insets, Four strand of natural ivory color biwa pearls. Very pretty 14k gold oval claspSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mont Blanc Meisterstuck 14KGold Nib Pen Germany BxMontblanc Meisterstuck Gold-Coated Classique Fountain Pen in original box. Possibly never used. The Homage to Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart pen In burgundy color. A Montblanc design icon. Cap and barrel areSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique 14KGold Emerald PendantAntique 14KGold Emerald Pendant, Marked 14K, total Size: 25mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolls Royce 18K Key Chain with 2 Gold KeysRolls Royce 18K key chain, 27.9 dwt. along with two gold keys: one Tiffany 14K, and one Rolls Royce 14K. 14K gold weight 15.1 dwt. inclusive. In good condition. From the Estate of Florence and HerbertSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 1970's Rolex Ladies Bracelet Dress WatchVintage 1970's Rolex ladies bracelet dress watch with elongated oval florentine finish dial and bracelet, mechanical movement, marked: "Rolex / 14K / 14K Gold" with maker's mark, 7.0"L x 0.625" W. BezSee Sold Price
Sold2021AMAZING ART DECO WOMAN 14K GOLD AND STERLING RINGAMAZING ART DECO WOMAN 14KGOLD AND STERLING SILVER RING -89 G-WOW FACTORSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG PEARL NECKLACE WITH 14K GOLD CLASP AND SPACERSVTG PEARL NECKLACE WITH 14KGOLD CLASP AND SPACERS -PEARL SIZE IS 7.75 MM-AA RATINGSee Sold Price
Sold202114k Gold Tagliamonte Intaglio Ring Size 814kgold Italy Tagliamonte intaglio ring with blue Murano glass stamped inside, size 8. In good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Irene Cara Estate 14k Gold Diamond Billboard Number 1 Commemorative Pendant Necklace COAIrene Cara Estate 14k gold diamond Billboard Number 1 commemorative pendant necklace COA. Diamond melee aprox 0.75in pendant stamped 14k with an aprox 15in flat link stamped 14kgold chain and a non goSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amethyst Oval With Opal Inlay Pendant in 14k GoldAmethyst Oval Stone With Vibrant Blue Green Opal Inlay Set in 14kGold. Pendant Material: 14K Yellow Gold Type: Pendant With Chain MaSee Sold Price
Sold201614K Gold, Opal and Diamond Pendant c1970's14KGold, Opal and Diamond Pendant c1970's, a cabachon opal with three bezel set round brilliant cut diamonds terminating three gold gold wires. Diamonds total approx .15ct. [38N977](CDB10344)(PR) MeasSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Diamond Engagement Ring MountingMETAL: 14kGold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.18ctw. Center of the ring will keep approx. 7mm stone. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 3 3/4, ring top is 7.5mm wide. MARKED: 14k. WEIGHT: 2.8 grams.Gemstones havSee Sold Price
Sep 30Donny Malone Auctions14K Gold Double Heart Necklace on 14K Gold Chain and 14K Gold Heart Pendant - WEIGHS 2.92 dwt$100