Sold2020Three (3) Vintage Assorted FigurinesGrouping of Three (3) Vintage Assorted Figurines. Includes two cold painted spelter figurines together with with a Murano art glass standing figurine. Spelter figures are marked, one Germany and one ASee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- Chi Chi Art Deco Heart Perfume Bottle by Renoir w/ Bakelite Cap. Circa 1942. - Unidentified bottle - Isadora Perfume by Parfums Isadora, circa 1979 - Robert Benson. (Misc - 1121, 1283, 35) ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2021Studio Art Glass Assorted Paperweight SculpturesCollection of three (3) vintage studio art glass paperweights. Includes: (1) 1.75" x 3.5" x 3.5" signed Baccarat French art crystal millefiori paperweight; (1) 2" x 3" x 3" signed Orient & Flume withSee Sold Price
Sold20194 assorted vintage magnifying glasses, 3 with mother of4 assorted vintage magnifying glasses, 3 with mother of pearlSee Sold Price
Sold2022(11) Assorted Art Glass Items(11) Assorted Art Glass Items, (1) 7.25" Pomona First Grind Cruet Bottle, (3) 3.75" Bohemian Art Glass Stems, (2) 3.25" Bohemian Art Glass Stems, (1) 3" Clear Art Glass Stem W/Vintage Motif, (1) 3" ClSee Sold Price
Sold2016Seven Antique & Vintage Glass PaperweightsSeven assorted glass paperweights of very ages, new and old. One on stand. One frosted art glass. 3" diameter x 2 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- Tai Pe - Anjou Industria, Argentina. Circa 1954. - Unidentified bottle - Labelsays Lis Royal, clear glass flacon. - "Secret de Babani," a perfume bottle for Babani, circa 1920s, in clear and frostedSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- Colgate & Co. - Cashmere Bouquete. Circa late 1800's. - Gallant - Dreams de Paris. - Corday - Toujours Moi. 1924 (Misc - 1028, 1043, 1036) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from JacksonviSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- (2) Frosted clear glass bottles with green berry accents. One having atomizer - House of Fragrance, Bermuda - Depinoix bottle which was designed by Julien Viard (Misc 1045 / Atom - 1) Provenance: siSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 3 Vintage Art Glass Cars (Possibly Daum)Lot of 3 Vintage Art Glass Cars (Possibly Daum). Including Porsche and Corvette. On Wood Stands with Plaques. One Award from General Motors. Condition: Very Good. Dimensions: Largest Car L: 6.75" x W:See Sold Price
Sold2016:Group Lot of 3 Vintage Art Glass ItemsSmall bowl signed Aurene. Vase approx. 10 1/2" H.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- Jon Caire - Clear perfume bottle and stopper. The bottle is molded with flowers. Bottom of bottle molded Jon Caire -made in France. - Marcus De Elorza - Marche Numptiale with label. - Viard PerfumeSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Assorted Art Glass ShadesPulled feather (5.25" X 2.25" X 5.25"). Leaf (4.75" X 2.25" X 6"). Fishnet (5" X 2.25" X 5.5").See Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Assorted Art Glass Items(3) Assorted Art Glass Items, (1) 4.25" x 5", Vase, Unmarked WMF German Gold Iridescent Art Glass, (1) 2.25" x 3.75", Punch Cup, Pink Slag Inverted Fan And Feather Pattern By Northwood, (1) 1.25" x 2.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- Vintage Perfume Bottle Case - Surrender - Baccarat flacon -1931. - Le Dandy, Dorsay - Trophee perfume bottle with white designed stopper, perfume bottle in yellow and beige box. - Belle de Nuit EasSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- L'Amour dans le Coeur - Arys. - Coty - LeVertige, bottle marked #92. - Molyneux, Le Numero Cinq "Number five" parfum extrait, 1928. Paris, France. (Misc - 1044, 47, 32) Provenance: single owner lifeSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- Etrange Incommui Premet, circa 1925. - Parfumerie Silka - narcisse, circa 1910-1920's. Mini flacon in original leather like case. - Le Dandy D'Orsay, black flacon with flower molded stopper. (Misc -See Sold Price
Sold20163 Assorted Artglass Shades3 Assorted Artglass Shades. 1) Signed Steuben gold iridescent shade with 10 rib form; has minor nicks on the fitter edge. 5 in. high x 5 in. dia. x 2.25 in. dia. fitter. 2) Signed Quezal gold iridesceSee Sold Price
Sold2015(3) VINTAGE OPALESCENT ART GLASS PITCHERS, FENTON(lot of 3) Vintage art glass water pitchers, all likely Fenton, comprising: (1) cranberry glass in the "Daisy & Fern" pattern, ruffled rim; (1) yellow vaseline glass in the "Daisy & Fern" pattern, rufSee Sold Price
Sold2019Art Glass Model CarsGrouping of Three (3) Vintage Art Glass Model Cars. Unsigned. Largest measures 2-1/4" H x 7-3/4" L, smallest measures 2" H x 6-1/2" L. Condition: Good condition Estimate: $200.00 - $300.00 Domestic ShSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Art Glass TablewareLot of Three (3) Vintage Art Glass Tableware. Includes two bowls along with one vase. Two are signed Correia. Tallest measures 7-1/2" H x 10-1/2" W. Condition: Good condition Estimate: $100.00 - $150.See Sold Price
Sold2024(3) ASSORTED STUDIO ART GLASS VASES, MICHAEL DAVID & KIT KARBLER (20THC)(lot of 3) Assorted studio art glass vases, including: (1) signed Michael David and Kit Karbler (American, 20th c.) dated 1982, cylindrical vase with iridescent feather motif, (1) bullicante vase, witSee Sold Price
Sold2023SEVEN ASSORTED ITEMS VINTAGE ART GLASS. - Bud vase, H: 4 5/8".SEVEN ASSORTED ITEMS VINTAGE ART GLASS. Including two threaded bowls; threaded plate; pinched triangular gold iridescent vase; and iridescent table lamp shade, bud vase and pear-form ornament. - BudSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3 Pc) Assorted Art Glass Millefiori Paperweights SetDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Assortment of Murano glass and art glass paperweights with millefiori scramble polychrome designs. This set of three (3) spherical paperweights includes one paperweight with cut paSee Sold Price
23 hrs LeftJasper52Mid Century Modern Empoli Genie Bottle Vintage Art Glass Decanters Gold with Original Topper$140