Sold2024Coney Island SignConey Island Sign reproduction Dimensions: Condition : Expand photos to see additional details. For more information or condition report email dutchauctionsales@gmail.com or message us thru live. TermSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage "Trains to Coney Island" Sign,Arrow,SubwayVintage "Trains to Coney Island" Sign,Arrow,Subway. Not sure why these would have been made of wood, possibly from an Amusement Park and not the actual Subway. Railroad "Trains to Coney Island" sign wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage "Coney Island Trains" Sign with Arrow,SubwayVintage "Coney Island Trains" Sign with Arrow,Subway. Not sure why this would have been made of wood, might have been used at an amusement park and not the actual subway. Railroad "Coney Island TrainsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Brooklyn Coney Island Wooden Sign 17.5 x 5.5"Bidding on this item is acceptance of our posted Auction PolicySee Sold Price
Sold2021Coney Island Steeplechase wooden sign 25x13Coney Island Steeplechase wooden sign 25x13See Sold Price
Sold2023Novelty CONEY ISLAND Wooden Printed Sign Astroland - Nathan's 9 1/4 in. x 13 1/4 in.Novelty CONEY ISLAND Wooden Printed Sign Astroland - Nathan's 9 1/4 in. x 13 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Coney Island Steeplechase wood sign 6x24Coney Island Steeplechase wood sign 6x24See Sold Price
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.A CONEY ISLAND FIREWORKS SIGN. Brooklyn, mid 20th century. Blue and red small sign advertising the$64(3 bids)
20 hrs LeftEldred'sAMERICAN SCHOOL (Late 20th Century,), "Coney Island Roller Coaster"., Lithograph printed in brown$200
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateVan Morrison "Coney Island" Signed Lyrics Photo Frame 26 x 34 x 4$5
2 days LeftJasper52Old Pride of Coney Island Blackberry Liqueur Bottle with Tax Seal Great Graphics$20
24 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSteve Kaufman (1960-2010) "Steepechase, Coney Island" Hand Signed and Numbered Limited Edition Hand$240