Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANAConsolle. Legno ebanizzato, ottone, marmo. Italia anni '50. cm 88x91x35 Buone condizioni, normali righe, graffi segni d'usura. GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS. SMALL LINES, SCRATCHESAND WEAR SIGNS AN ITALIANSee Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Consolle.ITALIAN WORK Consolle. Wood, aluminium and leather.. Cm 120,00 x 77,00 x 39,00. 1980s.See Sold Price
Sold2024MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Consolle with mirror.ITALIAN WORK Consolle with mirror. Maple wood, marble and brass.. . 1950s.Dimensions: consolle 77,5 x 34,5 x 110 cm; specchio 97 x 83 x 5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Consolle bicolore in mogano eMANIFATTURA ITALIANA Consolle bicolore in mogano e acero, anni 80. -. Cm 201,00 x 86,00 x 50,00.See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Consolle bicolore in mogano eMANIFATTURA ITALIANA Consolle bicolore in mogano e acero, anni 80. -. Cm 201,00 x 86,00 x 50,00.See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Consolle.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Consolle. Ottone e vetro. Cm 92,00 x 76,00 x 51,00.See Sold Price
Sold2024MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Small cupboard with two doors and a drawer.ITALIAN WORK Small cupboard with two doors and a drawer. Wood and brass.. Cm 69,00 x 96,00 x 44,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Small sofa.ITALIAN WORK Small sofa. Beech and padding fabric.. Cm 140,00 x 80,00 x 74,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2024MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Consolle.ITALIAN WORK Consolle. Wood, formica and painted metal.. Cm 253,00 x 76,00 x 26,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Small sofa.ITALIAN WORK Small sofa. Wood and padding velvet.. Cm 94,00 x 72,00 x 52,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Consolle.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Consolle. legno e ottone. Cm 180,50 x 106,00 x 42,00.See Sold Price
Sold2018Italian Manufacture, console and mirrorItalian Manufacture, console and mirror. Brass metal structure and grey glass plane. Conserved, sins on the brass. 1970 ca. Manifattura italiana, consolle e specchiera. 1970 ca. Struttura in metallo oSee Sold Price
Sold2024MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Hanging consolle.ITALIAN WORK Hanging consolle. Rosewood.. Cm 121,00 x 9,00 x 25,00. 1960s,See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA - AN ITALIAN CONSOLLE -Consolle pensile anni '60. Legno, ottone cm 13x143x37See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of rocking chairs, smallITALIAN MANUFACTURE Pair of rocking chairs, small table and magazine rack in wicker, 1950s. . . Dimensions: Ricking chairs 93x62x100 - table 66x71x71 - magazine rack 44x47x31See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANAConsolle. Legno di castagno a poro aperto, cristallo specchiato. Italia anni '40. Cm 106x150x40 AN ITALIAN CONSOLLE Buone condizioni. Righe, graffi, segni d'usura, trascurabili mancanze.See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Two sideboards and a bench.ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Two sideboards and a bench. . Cm 280,00 x 91,00 x 54,00. Structure in white lacquered wood and glass. Small sideboard size 91 cm x 218 cm x 54 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024MANIFATTURA ITALIANAConsolle. Legno di rovere tinto. Italia anni '50. cm 80,5x186x42 AN ITALIAN CONSOLLE Buone condizioni generali. Recentemente riverniciata, restauri poco visibili. Piccole righe, trascurabili segni diSee Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANAConsolle. Legno laccato, cristallo molato. Italia anni '50. cm 65x104x55 AN ITALIAN CONSOLLE Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segni di usura. Piccole mancanze alla lacSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANAConsolle. Ottone, metallo smaltato, legno di noce, travertino romano a poro aperto. Anni '70. cm 88x140x50 AN ITALIAN CONSOLE Condizioni molto buone. Righe, graffi, normali segni d'usura.See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA - AN ITALIAN CONSOLE -Consolle anni '60. Legno di teak, metallo verniciato, ottone cm 73x190x34See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of benchs.ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Pair of benchs. Wood, metal and fabric. Cm 220,00 x 86,00 x 41,00. Pair of wooden and metal benches of different sizes with cushions covered in fabric. Small bench size: H 86 cm xSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA (2)Coppia di specchi. Cristallo specchiato, ottone. Italia anni '50. diametro cm 80 Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe e leggeri segni di usura. Ottone in patina GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS. SMALL LINESee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANASpecchio. Cristallo specchiato e colorato, ottone. Italia anni '50. cm 125x83 Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe e leggeri segni di usura. Ottone in patina GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS. SMALL LINES ASee Sold Price
Oct 04Capitoliumart s.r.l.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Wall mounted console with wall mirror decorated with anthropomorphic figures.€300
Oct 03Capitoliumart s.r.l.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Equipped wall with opening wall console and concealing mirror.€160
Oct 03Capitoliumart s.r.l.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of two-seater sofas, armchair and coffee table.€400
Oct 03Capitoliumart s.r.l.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Sofa with two assembled elements of a wavy shape.€240
Oct 03Capitoliumart s.r.l.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Four-bay bookcase with open shelves, door cabinets, drop-down cabinets and€500
Oct 04Capitoliumart s.r.l.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Six-bay bookcase with three sliding door cabinets, drawers and open shelves.€500
Oct 04Capitoliumart s.r.l.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Large central dividing unit with cabinet and open compartment.€750