Sold2020Coca Cola Wood Sign W/ButtonSS Wood with button. Great color. Excellent condition overall. Minor wear. Displays nicely. Measures: 12" x 32" Rating: 9 Est: $750-$1500See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Classic Coca Cola Wood SignVintage type decorative Coca Cola wood sign, marked FOUNTAIN SERVICE. 16.5inch H, 12inch W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Single-Sided SignsLot G308 - Coca-Cola Single-Sided Signs HIGHLIGHTS Original* Welcome Friend Wood Framed Artwork Delicious Coca-Cola Wood Sign Dimensions (in): 19x15x2, 31x8 Location: Break Room Hallway *A designationSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Kay Displays Coca Cola Wood Sports SignsLot of 3 Kay Display sports signs including tennis, golf, and baseball. All sign have bright colors with minor scuffs or scratches. ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGSee Sold Price
Sold2015Coca Cola K-Display Wood SignCoca Cola K-Display Wood and Metal Trim Sign, ca. late 30's. Fair condition. 20 X 19 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Coca-Cola Wood Advertising SignLithographed wood advertising sign. Coca-Cola - "Have a Coke"; 13.25in.H. x 49.25in.L.See Sold Price
Sold2016Kay Displays Coca - Cola Diecut Wood Sign.Colors are very nice. There is some mild soiling and scrapes. (Very Good). 36" L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Coca Cola Advertising Wood Sign FrameNeeds new hanging wire. Measures 34 x 62 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coca Cola Classic Wood SignRoom decor wood Coca Cola sign of triangular form, with metal hanger. 14inch H, 12.8inch W (sign only).See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola Kay Displays wood sign34" x 11.25" Wood sign with the lower Coca Cola being masonite and the attached bottle and "Y" are metal. Displays very well with light wear. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FORSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Sign, wood & Masonite w/12.5" "Drink Coca-Cola" button, button marked A-M 7-51 & MasoniteCoca-Cola Sign, wood & Masonite w/12.5" "Drink Coca-Cola" button, button marked A-M 7-51 & Masonite marked Kay, Inc.& Property of Coca-Cola Bottling Co., Pristine NOS cond, 12.5"H x 32"W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Sign, wood & Masonite w/12.5" "DrinkCoca-Cola Sign, wood & Masonite w/12.5" "Drink Coca-Cola" button, button marked A-M 7-51 & Masonite marked Kay, Inc. & Property of Coca-Cola Bottling Co., Pristine NOS cond, 12.5"H x 32"W.See Sold Price
Sold2017Coca Cola Kay Displays Wood Sign Refreshing / Delicious2 wood signs both 24" x 8" One says Refreshing and the other Delicious. They both appear to have had a bottle decal applied to the front.Please read and understand the payment & shipping terms for thiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Dated 1934 Drink Coca Cola Sign Wood Trim HTF~Original Dated 1934 Drink Coca Cola Sign Wood Trim HTF~ 36.5"x13"See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA ANTIQUE WOOD MENU SIGNCOCA COLA ANTIQUE WOOD RESTAURANT ADVERTISING MENU SIGN WITH REMOVEABLE INSERTS. HAS STAINING, APPROXIMATELY 17 1/2 IN X 29 1/2 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA ANTIQUE WOOD MENU SIGNCOCA COLA ANTIQUE WOOD RESTAURANT MENU SIGN ADVERTISEMENT, APPROXIMATELY 14 IN X 24 1/2 INSee Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Coca-Cola Wood Kay Display SignRated 7.5, 14"D., single-sided wood sign has minor damage to the "C", make on back.See Sold Price
Sold2015Coca Cola Circa 1930's -40's. Wood Sign.12 1/2' x 37" Signed Wood with metal Filagree work. Scarce Sign.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Coca-Cola Glass/ Wood Counter Advertising SignOld Coca-Cola Glass & Wood Counter Advertising Sign. Manufacturer Sticker on Back Reads "Price Brothers Inc. Chicago, NY". Condition: Minor Paint Loss on Edges. Dimensions: L: 17.75" x W: 2.75" x H: 1See Sold Price
Sold2024"Ice Cold COCA COLA Sold Here" Wood Frame Sign with Blackboard 14.25 in. x 28 in."Ice Cold COCA COLA Sold Here" Wood Frame Sign with Blackboard 14.25 in. x 28 in. size: 14.25x28See Sold Price