Sold2021IMPORTANT LARGE ANTIQUE GEORGIAN LONGHCHAINIMPORTANT LARGE ANTIQUE GEORGRIAN LONGCHAIN, in precious yellow metal. The links decorated with dot pattern. L. 92 cm. 59.5 grams. Links approx. 9.5 mm.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE HAN DYNASTY BRONZE SWORD INLAID WITH GOLDCHINESE HAN DYNASTY BRONZE SWORD INLAID WITH GOLD L. 92 cm. W. 5.5 cm. Weight 1643 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Naga NecklaceCollier Naga, Indien, Nagaland Ohne Sockel / without base Glas, Muschel, Horn, Bronze. L 92 cm. Provenienz: Peter Stettler (1939-1998) und Erica Stettler-Schnell (1940-2019). Die Sammlung aussereurop�See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Antique Tibetan ThangkaChinese Antique Tibetan Thangka of Guanyin; L: 92 cm W: 126 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Xu Beihong(1895-1953), MagpiesChinese painting with ink and color on paper, seal and signed by Xu Bei Hong, featured flower and birdie; L: 92 cm W: 61 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017SPAZIERSTOCK Deutsch, nach 1888 Griffkappe aus SilberSPAZIERSTOCK Deutsch, nach 1888 Griffkappe aus Silber und Niello, Malakkarohrschuss, Metall-Zwinge. L. 92 cm. Silbermontierung punziert mit Halbmond, Krone, Feingehalt '800' und Firmenzeichen. Der GriSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Yemeni Red Coral and Silver NecklaceYemen, circa 1900. With double silver amulet case (taweez) Weight: 262 grams L. 92 cm Part of Javitri Shah CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2019CAMPO & GRAFFI Attributed Coat rack, console, benchAttributed Coat rack, console, bench and mirror. Teak, lacquered metal and brass.. Cm 111,00 x 175,50 x 16,50. Teak, lacquered metal and brass.Console sizes: H 90 cm x L 92 cm x D 23 cmBench sizes: HSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bronze-Collier107 Bronze-Collier Mali Gelbguss, Glasperlen (neu aufgezogen). L 92 cm. Provenienz: Galerie Walu, Zuerich. Seit jeher begleitet und fasziniert Schmuck in verschiedensten Formen und Materialien die MenSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Vere NecklaceCollier Vere, Nigeria Ohne Sockel / without base Gelbguss, Textil. L 92 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitet und fasziniert Schmuck in verschiedensSee Sold Price
Sold2022PRE REVOLUTION RUSSIAN CANEThe pre-1917 silver handle inlaid with niello designs, maker's mark not discernable. L. 92 cm (36 1/4 in.)In excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Oil Painting on CanvasOil painting on Canvas; featuring sun flower; L: 92 cm, W: 61cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Chinese Scroll Calligraphy By Fu ShanA Chinese Scroll Calligraphy By Fu Shan L:92cm;W:35cmSee Sold Price
Sold202017th Century-A Huanghuali Square Coffee Table17th Century-A Huanghuali Square Coffee Table this round legs huanguali table has been alter shorten the legs to be come a coffee table,which very often in western country. L: 92.5 cm W: 91.3 cm H: 43See Sold Price
202320TH CENTURY ART MASTER WANG BU BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN PLATE PAINTING HANGING SCREENL. 92.5 cm. W. 35.4 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018WANDERSTAB MIT PERLMUTTEINLAGENWANDERSTAB MIT PERLMUTTEINLAGEN 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Holz, geschnitzt, Perlmutt. L. 92,5 cm.See Sold Price
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Excursion Travel Bag$1
May 16Aste Bolaffi LUCIO DEL PEZZO 1933-2020 Lotto di sei litografie - LUCIO DEL PEZZO 1933-2020 Lot of six€400