Sold2024St. Pauli’s Girl Mirrored Advertising SignSt. Pauli’s Girl Mirrored Advertising Sign.See Sold Price
Sold2021St Pauli Girl Beer Advertising Mirror SignSt Pauli Girl Beer Advertising Mirror SignSee Sold Price
Sold2018St. Pauli Girl Light Up Advertising Beer SignNonworking Condition, Possible needs new light bulb,26 x 8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage St Pauli Girl Beer BannerVintage St Pauli Girl Beer Banner 21" Long Condition: shows yellowingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rheingold St. Pauli Girl Beer SignsAlso includes Four Roses Stir Holder. The St. Pauli Girl sign is approx 11 1/2" x 14 1/2". All made of plasticSee Sold Price
SoldAmerican Flyer Sign & St Pauli Girl Beer SignAmerican Flyer Sign & St Pauli Girl Beer Sign St Pauli Girl Sign 22" Tall Metal and American Flyer Gilbert Toys metal sign is 16 1/2" x 12" as pictured. Please read ask questions an read terms & condiSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE GERMAN ST PAULI GIRL BEER GLASSES SETA lot of vintage beer glasses. A total of 16 items. Clear glasses with polychrome St. Pauli Girl, Imported German Beer logo on the front. Collectible Barware And Glassware, Breweriana. Dimensions: H 5See Sold Price
Sold2023St Pauli Girl Beer Neon Sign*NO SHIPPING! - PICKUP OR BUYER THIRD PARTY TRANSPORT ONLY*Good graphics, all neon lights up. Pickup or 3rd party shipping onlySee Sold Price
Sold2015St Pauli Girl Beer Light up SignSt. Pauli Girl Plastic light up beer sign with early brunette girlSee Sold Price
Sold2024Misc. Lot including Old Style Beer Sign, Chicago Cubs Button, St. Pauli Girl, etc.Misc. Lot including Old Style Beer Sign, Chicago Cubs Button, St. Pauli Girl, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Braumeister Pilsner Framed Advertising SignGolf Girl Advertising Sign, Frame Measures 20 1/2 x 26 inches, Sign Measures 17 1/2 x 23 inches, Milwaukee Wisconsin.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sun-Drop Golden Girl Cola Advertising SignSun-Drop Golden Girl Cola Advertising Sign 20th century inscribed "Sun-Drop Gold-en Girl Cola, Refreshing as a Cup of Coffee, Press Sign Co. – St. Louis" 41 x 54 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022A VINTAGE JANTZEN DIVING GIRL LOGO WITH STAND 1920A vintage original Jantzen patch with a diving girl wearing a red suit. Designed by Frank and Florenz Clark. Appeared in advertisements in 1920. On a wooden advertising sign. Dimensions: 21" X 5" X 5"See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Firestone SignVintage Firestone Advertising Sign. Marked "Grace Comm Inc St. Louis Mo. A 303 7. Size: 71.5" x 13.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022THREE VINTAGE TOBACCIANA ADVERTISING ARTICLESTHREE VINTAGE TOBACCIANA ADVERTISING ARTICLESConsisting of an "Odd Pennies" punch board, together with two "Orphan Boy" Tobacco advertising signs (John Weisert Tobacco Co.; St. Louis MO). Posters: 19.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Tin Advertising Sign Promoting "OldScenter Rye" , by H.L. Griesedieck Dist'g, Co. St. Louis, MO, Scene Depicting Setter on Point, Original Condition with Some Rust Patina on Upper Left Corner, Otherwise Original Condition, Frame is 28"See Sold Price
2023VINTAGE PORCELAIN CIGAR ADVERTISING SIGN.Early 20th C. double sided porcelain cigar advertising sign, “SMOKE A SPIDER, Union Hand Made Charles N. Hurd mfr, Market St. Somersworth N.H., 10c Cigar,” 16.25”L x 11”D.See Sold Price
7 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsMichelob Light stained glass style advertising bar room or pool hall Chandolier sign$125
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageFRESH UP with SEVEN-UP metal tin embossed advertising sign I vintage 7UP advertising signCA$500
7 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsVintage camel cigarettes casino smooth character double sided box sign winsdon cigarettes an reverse$450
7 hrs LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersSalesman Sample Vintage Light-Up Store Advertising Sign$20(2 bids)
Jun 21Jasper52Rare Vintage Budweiser 1993-94 Metal Advertising Sign with Clydesdale and Rocky Mts.$50