Roségold, teilw. mit Silber verbödet, gest. 583. Ausgefasst mit 2 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,22 ct.; Ges.-Gew. ca. 2,25 g.
Pair of earrings set with brilliants approx. 0,22 ct., in silver and 14 k red gold.
- 30.95%
Paar feine Brillant-Ohrringe
Estimate €390 - €780
Starting Price
€390
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART IV
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE