LIVE64
A 14ct white gold ring with emerald and brilliant-cut diamonds 14kt Weißgold. Mittig reckteckiger, facettierter Smaragd. Entouriert von 32 Brillanten, zusammen ca. 3,2 ct. Ringschiene punziert mit "750". Smaragd mit Riss, eine Ecke beschädigt. Maße Ringplatte 2,3 x 2,3 cm, Ringgröße 57, Gesamtgewicht 9,18 g.Condition: II -
- 34.5%
A 14ct white gold ring with emerald and brilliant-cut diamonds
Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Live bidding started at 4:00 AM EDT today. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping
Works of Art, Antiquities & Ancient Art
Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, DE