A 14 ct solitaire ring with brilliant14kt Gelbgold. Ein Brillant, ca. 1.135 ct. Ringschiene punziert mit Feingehalt "585" sowie "1.135". Gebrauchsspuren. Ringgröße 63, Gesamtgewicht 8,18 g.Condition: II
- 34.5%
A 14 ct solitaire ring with brilliant
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
Starting Price
€2,000
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Works of Art, Antiquities & Ancient Art
Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, DE
Related Solitaire Rings
More Items in Solitaire Rings
View MoreRecommended Rings
View MoreRelated Searches