A 14 Ct Solitaire Ring With Brilliant Auction

item-175085425=1
item-175085425=2
item-175085425=3
item-175085425=4
item-175085425=5
A 14 ct solitaire ring with brilliant
A 14 ct solitaire ring with brilliant14kt Gelbgold. Ein Brillant, ca. 1.135 ct. Ringschiene punziert mit Feingehalt "585" sowie "1.135". Gebrauchsspuren. Ringgröße 63, Gesamtgewicht 8,18 g.Condition: II
  • 34.5%

Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
Starting Price

€2,000

Starting Price €2,000

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany2,927 Followers

Works of Art, Antiquities & Ancient Art

May 14, 2024 1:00 PM EDT|
Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, DE
View Auction

Related Solitaire Rings

More Items in Solitaire Rings

View More

Recommended Rings

View More