Sold2022Amberina Moon & Star L. E. Smith Pitcher & Goblets(1) L.E. Smith Glass Company 40oz. Amberina pitcher. Measures 8" high 7" wide. (6) L.E. Smith Amberina water goblets. Condition- Overall good condition. Pitcher does have one small nick on oval panel.See Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS LIGHT PINK GOBLETL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS LIGHT PINK GOBLETSee Sold Price
Sold2023L. E. Smith Moon & Star Amberina PitcherFeaturing The L. E. Smith Amberina Moon And Star Pitcher. Together With An Amethyst Pitcher With An Applied Handle. Both Pitcher Measure Approx 8" Tall And 7" Spout To Handle.See Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBER GLASSMIS-MATCH SUGAR SHAKER, GOBLETS, CANISTERSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA RUFFLEDEDGE FLAT BOTTOM VASE 7 inches tallSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage L.E Smith Amberina Moon And Stars Sugar Bowl$25
4 days LeftWinter Associates 19th C. Stoneware, three pieces, including: S. L. Pewtress salt glaze 2 gallon jug, Fair Haven CT,$100
May 16DuMouchellesHerend Porcelain Manufactory (Hungarian) Porcelain Figurines, Rabbits & Mouse, H 5" W 3" L 4.5" 7$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAfter Pablo Picasso 'Arc en Ciel (Colombe Volant) - 1952, Signed & numbered Lithograph$5,500