Noe Ignacio - "Circus", 2023
ITA
matita su cartoncino, 21 x 30 cm
Firmato e datato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil on thin cardboard. Signed and dated.
ITA
Firmato e datato.
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Noe Ignacio - "Circus", 2023
Estimate €280 - €500
Starting Price
€275
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Roma, Italy, ITOffers In-House Shipping
Original Comic Art and Illustration - Day 2
Roma, Italy, IT