Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Titre : Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de boutons de manchette en argent sterling, signee Tiffany&CO 925 Description (ENG) : Pair of sterling silver cufflinksSee Sold Price
Sold2022N.E. From, Danish Sterling Silver cufflinksArtist : N.E. From, Danish Titre : Sterling Silver cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de boutons de manchette en argent sterling, signee Sterling Danmark N.E.From 925 S Description (ENG) : Pair of steSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHRISTOFLE Partie de ménagère en métal argenté modèleCHRISTOFLE Partie de ménagère en métal argenté modèle filet contour comprenant 77 pièces dont 12 grandes cuillères, 12 fourchettes, 8 petites cuillères, 9 pièces de service, 12 couteaux, 12 fSee Sold Price
Sold2019Coupe sur pied en argent sterling .925 anglaisCoupe sur pied en argent sterling .925 anglais à décor de fleurs et de feuilles d'acanthe avec piédestal en bois, Birmingham 1905H. 17.3 cm & Diam. 14 cm Poids métal 243 gPoids totSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee au dos Tiffany & Co AG 925 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee au dos Tiffany & Co AG 925 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Adam & Rita Teller (De Chelly Shop), Navajo Sterling Silver RingArtist : Adam & Rita Teller (De Chelly Shop), Navajo Titre : Sterling silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, signee De Chelly 925 Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver rinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver flexible mesh ringArtist: Tiffany & Co USA Title: Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver flexible mesh ring Description (FR): Jonc de maille flexible en argent sterling, signe a l'interieur "T&CO .925" Grandeur : Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : David Yurman Titre : David Yurman, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling, signe a l'interieur D.Y. 925 SJ Description (ENG) : Pair of sterliSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : David Yurman Title : David Yurman, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreilles en argent sterling signee a l'interieur D.Y. 925 Description (ENG) : Pair of sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hagit Gorali, Israeli Sterling silver pearls RingArtist : Hagit Gorali, Israeli Titre : Sterling silver pearls Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de perles, signee 925 HG Israel Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : Sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nataliya V. Collister, Sterling Silver Diamonds RingsArtist : Nataliya V. Collister Title : Nataliya V. Collister, Sterling Silver Diamonds Rings Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de diamants, signee NVC 925 10 Grandeur : 10 DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nataliya V. Collister, Sterling Silver Diamonds RingsArtist : Nataliya V. Collister Title : Nataliya V. Collister, Sterling Silver Diamonds Rings Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de diamants, signee NVC 925 10 Grandeur : 10 DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alwand Vahan, Sterling & 14K Gold Diamonds EarringsArtist : Alwand Vahan Title : Alwand Vahan, Sterling & 14K Gold Diamonds Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling et or 14k sertie de diamants, signee .925 14K AV DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alwand Vahan Sterling ring and pendantArtist : Alwand Vahan Title : Alwand Vahan Sterling silver ring and pendant Description (FR) : bague et pendentif en argent sterling, sertie de pierres mauve, signee AV 925 Grandeur bague : 7 DescriptSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Marcasites Sterling silver NecklaceTitre : Vintage Marcasite Sterling silver Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling sertie de marcassites, inscrit au dos 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver necklace set with marcasiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Faberge, Sterling Silver Money Clip and Note Pad in it's original BoxArtist : Faberge Title : Sterling Silver Money Clip and Note Pad in it's original Box Description (FR) : Pince a billets en argent sterling, signee au dos 925 Faberge, incluant un cahier de notes FabeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling silver Carnelian NecklaceTitre : Antique Sterling silver Carnelian Necklace Description (FR) : Collier antique en argent sterling sertie de 13 Cornalines taille, signee sur l'attache 925 Description (ENG) : Antique sterling sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet set with Hawk Eye StonesTitle : Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet set with Hawk Eye Stones Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de 7 pierre d'oeil de faucon, signee au dos Sterling 925 Hecho en Mexico ( poinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judith Ripka, zircon sterling silver ringArtist : Judith Ripka Title : Judith Ripka, zircon sterling silver ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de zircons, signee a l'interieur Judith Ripka 925 Grandeur : 6 Description (See Sold Price
Sold2023Peer Smed (1878-1943), Sterling Silver RingArtist : Peer Smed (1878-1943), Danish-American Title : Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de 2 pierres, signee a l'interieur 925 Peer Grandeur : 5 1/2 DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Thomas Sabo, Sterling Silver Snake RingArtist : Thomas Sabo Title : Thomas Sabo, Sterling Silver Snake Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de pierres, signe a l'interieur et sur le rebord Thomas Sabo 925 Grandeur : 8 DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Los Ballesteros, Mexican Turquoise Sterling Silver RingArtist : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Titre : Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de turquoises signee Los Ballesteros Sterling 925 Grandeur : 8 (Ajustable)See Sold Price
Sold2022Birks Sterling Silver BraceletArtist : Birks Title : Birks Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, inscrit pres de l'attache Birks 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver bracelet, inscribed near tSee Sold Price
May 16Heritage Auctions74237: A José Marmolejos Silver Covered Vessel for Tan$1,400(3 bids)
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE DE VAJRAYOGINI EN LAITON AVEC INCRUSTATION D'ARGENT ET DE CUIVRE TIBET, XVIIE SIÈCLE€12,000
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE D'USHNISHAVIJAYA EN ARGENT PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ ET ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBE...€480,000
6 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryGorham "Fleur De Lis" Starr and Marcus Solid Sterling Silver Knife$64
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryGorham "Fleur De Lis" Starr and Marcus Solid Sterling Silver Knife$64
11 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryTresor De La Mer Sterling Silver 7 Heart Necklace$70
May 11Fichter KunsthandelF. PIRANESI (*1758) after PIRANESI (*1720), Profile of the Ionic column order, 1805, Etching€200
3 days LeftSJ AuctioneersCARTIER STERLING SILVER MUST DE CARTIER Vendome Trinity Ballpoint Pen With Box$300
Jun 02Taylor & HarrisGabriele De Vecchi Italian Solid Sterling Silver Don Quixote Figure Malachite$1,200