Sold2023JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN BLACK SAPPHIRE & SPINEL NECKLACE 18" 12DTBRAND NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX & POUCH JOHN HARDY GORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN SILVER PENDANT NECKLACE - # 12DT WITH PAVE BLACK SAPPHIRE & BLACK SPINEL Pendant: 27 mm Long With Bale, 24 mm Without Bale 14 mm WidSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy St. Silver Classic Chain Rhodochrosite Diamonds Bracelet Sz M-L 11BJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS ADJUSTABLE BRACELET - 11B . SIZE: Medium to Large. CLASSIC CHAIN BRACELET. WOVEN CHAIN. WITH 1 STATION - RHODOCHROSITE BEAD. 3 DIAMONDS ON EACH SIDE OF THE RHODOCHROSITE BEAD. MADESee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy St. Silver Classic Chain Rhodochrosite Diamonds Bracelet Sz M-L 11BJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS ADJUSTABLE BRACELET - 11B. SIZE: Medium to Large. CLASSIC CHAIN BRACELET. WOVEN CHAIN. WITH 1 STATION - RHODOCHROSITE BEAD. 3 DIAMONDS ON EACH SIDE OF THE RHODOCHROSITE BEAD. MADESee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN HARDY ST.SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN LAPIS LASULI RING SZ 10 94RJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN RING SIZE 10 - # 94RMADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVERLAPIS LAZULI STONEThis flat-topped men's band if from John Hardy's Classic Chain collection. Crafted in SterlingSee Sold Price
2022HJ John Hardy ST. Silver Wood Bead Double WRAP Classic Chain Bracelet 139BBRAND NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX, POLISHING CLOTH & POUCH 100% AUTHENTIC JOHN HARDY Please see ALL Pictures, as they are part of a Description! GORGEOUS DOUBLE WRAP BRACELET - 139B BROWN WOOD BEADS MADE OF SSee Sold Price
Sold2021NEW JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER LAVA CITRINE BRACELETJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CITRINE BRACELET Bracelet will fit 7" wrist Width is 0.32" at the widest New with tag John Hardy classic chain Lava Sterling silver Bracelet set with citrines Stamped JH 925See Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN HARDY CLASSIC LAVA RING & BRACELET SUITEJohn Hardy designers .925 sterling silver jewelry suite consisting of; one coiled ring, size 7 and one coiled bracelet measuring approx. 2-7/16" in diameter. Each in classic chain design, terminatingSee Sold Price
Sold202418K GOLD STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS BY JOHN HARDYA pair of classic American 925 Sterling Silver seal cufflinks by John Hardy. The cufflinks are adorned with 18K Gold medallions in the center, engraved with a chain design. Marked with a John Hardy maSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Silver Classic Chain NecklaceMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Necklace is 20" long x 5mm wide Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 37.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Diamond Classic Chain NecklaceMETAL: Sterling silver. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.18ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 20" long x 7.7mm wide. MARKED: JH925, 18k. WEIGHT: 10.3.7 grams. Retail $1800.Gemstones have not been gradedSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Silver Gold Classic Chain Bracelet Lot of 2Metal : Sterling silver and 18k Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelets are 8.25" and 7.5" long Marked: : JH 925, 18k, M Weight: 48.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Silver Gold Classic Chain Bracelet Lot of 2METAL: Sterling silver and 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelets are 8.25" and 7.5" long. MARKED: JH 925, 18k, M. WEIGHT: 48.2 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and teSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Citrine Silver Classic Chain RingMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 7, top is 18mm wide. GEMSTONES: Citrine. New, old stock, with tag. Retail $1595. MARKED: JH 925. WEIGHT: 15.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for cSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Silver Diamond Classic Chain Pendant NecklaceMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds 0.20ctw Measurements : Necklace is 18" long, pendant is 16mm x 12mm Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 5.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Sapphire Classic Chain BraceletSterling silver bracelet by John Hardy set with blue sapphires. Bracelet is 7.75" long x 6.5mm wide. Marked: JH 925. Weight - 27.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Turquoise Classic Chain EarringsPair of sterling silver Classic Chain stud earrings by John Hardy, with turquoise..Earrings are 11.5 x 11.5mm. Marked: John Hardy, JH 925. Retail $450. Weight - 5.5 grams.See Sold Price
7 days LeftJasper52John Hardy Sterling Silver & Lava Black Sapphire Classic Chain 6mm Bracelet 7.5"$1,100
7 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionJohn Hardy Sterling Silver Black Sapphire 6.5mm Classic Chain Bracelet$370
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Hardy Batu Sari Pendant & Classic Chain in 18K YG/Sterling Silver 0.35 CTW$5(1 bid)
7 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.St. John Basics Classic Knit Pant & Jacket, USA$20(2 bids)
7 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Group Lot 14k Gold Cufflinks, Medals, Pins More$70(7 bids)