Sold2021Garnier Triple Sec 35 Bugatti Decanter,1970Garnier Triple Sec 35 Modele Excllusuf Bugatti Decanter,1970, Enghien France Alfa Romer Course Annee 1924 Bugatti, I guess someone forgot to tell the Garnier company that all Alfa Romeo race cars of tSee Sold Price
Sold2021De Kuyper Creme De Bananes BottleBottle is empty, measures 10 inches tall x 3 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Baileys Irish Cream, Martini and Leroux Triple SecBaileys Irish Cream, Martini and Leroux Triple Sec LiqueurSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sealed Shop Rite Triple SecAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2022TAMAGNO, Francisco (1851-1933). D. Guillot / Liqueurs Super...TAMAGNO, Francisco (1851-1933). D. Guillot / Liqueurs Superfines. Paris: P. Vercasson & Cie, ca. 1890s. Color lithograph poster depicts a woman enjoying D. Guillot Triple Sec; her daughter reaches oveSee Sold Price
Sold202210 Estate Bottles Liquors & SchnappsAll sealed and unopened. This lot cannot be shipped. Includes 2 Godiva, 2 Dekuyper Peppermint Schnapps, 2 Irish Mist, Hiram Walker Wild Strawberry Schnapps, E&J Cask & Cream, Jacquin's Creme de MentheSee Sold Price
Sold2020TONY DE LAP TRIPLE TROUBLE LITHOGRAPH Tony DeLapTONY DE LAP TRIPLE TROUBLE LITHOGRAPH Tony DeLap (California b. 1927) TRIPLE TROUBLE -67. lithograph, signed and dated lower right, image size 21 x 21 inches. framed 32 x 32 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE SANG DE BOEUF TRIPLE GOURD VASEFour-character mark on the bottom to read Yongzheng.H: 11 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE SANG DE BOEUF TRIPLE GOURD VASEFour-character mark on the bottom to read Yongzheng.H: 11 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE SANG DE BOEUF TRIPLE GOURD VASEFour-character mark on the bottom to read Yongzheng. H: 11 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Vintage French Toleware Fleur De Lis Triple Candle Wall Sconces Original Gold Gilt PatinaPair Vintage French Toleware Fleur De Lis Triple Candle Wall Sconces Original Gold Gilt Patina. size: 13 in. x 13.5 in. x 12.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947)Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947) Girl, 2019 Lithographie en couleur sur papier. Signé et justifié A.P 16/35 en bas à droite. Timbre sec de l’artiste 59,4 x 42 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947)Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947) Sirène, 2019 Lithographie en couleur sur papier. Signé et justifié A.P 20/35 en bas à droite. Timbre sec de l’artiste 59,4 x 42 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY (Né en 1974), d’AprèsBANKSY (Né en 1974), d’Après The Louise Michel, blue deckled Sérigraphie en couleur, cachet de l’artiste Ed. Post Modern Vandal à 85 exemplaires.Porte le timbre sec deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947)Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947) Girl Lithographie en couleur sur papier. Signé et justifié A.P 11/25 en bas à droite. Timbre sec de l’artiste 42 x 30 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador DALI (1904-1989) SANS TITRE Eau-forte en noir rehaussée sur JaponSignée et n...Salvador DALI (1904-1989) SANS TITRE Eau-forte en noir rehaussée sur Japon Signée et numérotée 31/95 Porte le timbre sec de la signature 37,5 x 28,5 cm This lot is subject to the fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947)Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947) Couple, 2019 Lithographie en couleur sur papier. Signé et justifié A.P 6/35 en bas à droite. Timbre sec de l’artiste 59,4 x 42 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947)Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947) Girl Lithographie en couleur sur papier. Signé et justifié A.P 3/25 en bas à droite. Timbre sec de l’artiste 42 x 30 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947)Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947) Marilyn, 2019 Lithographie en couleur sur papier. Signé et justifié A.P 5/35 en bas à droite. Timbre sec de l’artiste 59,4 x 42 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947)Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947) Girl Lithographie en couleur sur papier. Signé et justifié A.P 5/25 en bas à droite. Timbre sec de l’artiste 42 x 30 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021KEITH HARING, AFTERKEITH HARING, AFTER.SANS TITRE.Sérigraphie sur papier Arches, signée dans la planche et numérotée au crayon sur 150 exemplaires. Tampon sec de l’Editeur en bas à droite.36 x 46 cm.Un certificatSee Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY, AFTERBANKSY, AFTER.SANS TITRE.Sérigraphie sur papier Arches, signée dans la planche et numérotée au crayon sur 150 exemplaires. Tampon sec de l’Editeur en bas à droite.36 x 46 cm.Un certificat d’aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Portugal Decorated Pottery Vase Estrela De ConimbrigaPortugal Decorated Pottery Vase Estrela De Conimbriga , SEc. XV , A. Rato. Large 24 inches height. Size: 24 in. h, x 8 in. w.See Sold Price
Sold2022Triple lys de mer fossile Triple Fossil Sea LilliesTriple lys de mer fossile Triple Fossil Sea Lillies Seirocrinus subangularis Lower Jurassic Posidonienschiefer Formation, Holzmaden, Baden-Württemburg, Germany Artfully prepared, the exquisite foSee Sold Price
May 30BonhamsJULIAN OPIE (NE EN 1958) Landscape, 1995 (Cristea, 2)Sérigraphie en couleurs sur vélin...€1,600
May 30BonhamsPABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) Suite de 180 Dessins de Picasso portfolio (Verve No. 29-30), 1954 Ense...€10,000
May 30BonhamsJAMES ROSENQUIST (1933-2017) The Kabuki Blushes, 1986 (Glenn, 206)Issue la suite 'Secrets in Car...€1,600
May 30BonhamsJOAN MIRÓ (1893-1983) D'après Le Chien Bleu (M. 1714), circa 1960 (Maeght, 1714)Eau-fo...€3,200
2 days LeftFellowsA 19th century silver and gold, garnet and enamel bracelet, by Jules Wiese. French assay marks.£720
1170 Lots AwayBidhaus24 Old Bond Street Triple Extract Eau De Cologne Concentree Spray By Atkinsons$10
May 30Christie'sFRENCH, H.GER de S.A.R. MONSIEUR, A RARE LOUIS XVI YELLOW GOLD DOUBLE-DIALLED VERGE POCKET WATCHPreview Only
5 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerelly de la cruz topps now 541 sealed game used triple base relic card 199 / less$1,175
May 30Christie'sNATIONAL WATCH CO., CHAUX-DE-FONDS, SWISS, A YELLOW GOLD MINUTE REPEATING HUNTING CASED KEYLESSPreview Only
May 30BonhamsDAVID HOCKNEY (NE EN 1937) Marguerites, 1973 (MCA Tokyo, 141; S.A.C., 157; Lloyd, 32)Eau-forte ...€8,000