Reuven Rubin Portfolio (romanian Israeli 1893 1974) The Prophets, 12 Original Lithographs, Published

Reuven Rubin Portfolio (ROMANIAN-ISRAELI 1893-1974) The Prophets, 12 original lithographs, published First Image

Reuven Rubin Portfolio (ROMANIAN-ISRAELI 1893-1974) The Prophets, 12 original lithographs, published

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All