Tempera su cartoncino. 18,00 x 23,00 cm Firmato e datato al recto in basso a destra, al verso sul cartoncino dedica con data 1998. Opera accompagnata da certificato di autenticità di Meeting Art, Vercelli. - Tempera on cardboard. 7.09 x 9.06 in. Signed and dated lower right recto, on the reverse on the card dedication with date 1998. Work accompanied by a declaration of authenticity issued by Meeting Art, Vercelli.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
PIERO DORAZIO 1927-2005 Senza titolo. 1997 - PIERO DORAZIO 1927-2005 Untitled 1997
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Starting Price
€1,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, ITOffers In-House Shipping
MOdern and Contemporary Art - Internet live
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches