Sold2023Nancy daum style Horse vase H9†6 inch wideNancy daum style Horse vase H9” 6 inch wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nancy daum style horse vase amber 10 inch tall 6 wideNancy daum style horse vase amber 10 inch tall 6 wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nancy Daum Pate_De-Verre Style horse vase 10 inch tall 7 inch wideNancy Daum Pate_De-Verre Style horse vase 10 inch tall 7 inch wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pate De Verre Nancy Daum Style Xl Horse Vase H9â€Pate De Verre Nancy Daum Style Xl Horse Vase H9”See Sold Price
Sold2021A French Art Glass Nancy Daum Style Horses Crystal VaseA French Art Glass Nancy Daum Style Horses Multicolor Crystal Vase. H 10"See Sold Price
BonhamsDaum, Nancy. Petit vase oignon à décor de chardons Verre polychrome légèreme...€30
May 29BonhamsDAUM FRERES Vase CrocusCirca 1900Signé 'Daum Nancy' avec la croix de LorraineVerre à d...€4,800
2 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncDAUM style French Amber-Clear Crystal Bucking Horse$14(3 bids)
Jun 11Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHDaum Frères, Nancy, Vase 'Dahlias à Collerette', c. 1909€1,200
Jun 11Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHDaum Frères, Nancy, Vase with handles 'Noisettes', c. 1905-10€1,500