Sold20206 Tiffany & Co Palm Sterling Silver Forks w Fish Knifeweighs 372 grams …. 6 forks 7 1/4" , and 1 fish knife 7 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Shell and Thread Flatware SetSterling silver Shell and Thread flatware set by Tiffany & Co consists of: 6 - Fish Knives 8" 3 - Salad Forks 7" 1 - Fish Fork 7" 3 - Forks 6.75" 6 - Forks 7.5" 6 - Teaspoons 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Flemish" Flatware Set for Eight, 43 PiecesTiffany & Co."Flemish" Flatware Set for Eight, 43 Piecescirca 1920sterling silvermarked "Tiffany & Co., Sterling, Pat. 1911, M"7 3/4 in. long (dinner fork), 10 in. long (dinner knife) 67.6 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Grecian flatware articles tablespoons: 8Tiffany & Co., Grecian flatware articles, New York, NY, sterling silver, stamped marks, (9) tablespoons, (9) teaspoons, (7) forks, (2) fish knives and (2) master salt spoons, tablespoons: 8.5"lSee Sold Price
Sold202112 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Queen Anne Dessert ForkServing Set of 12 Sterling Silver Dessert Forks in the Queen Anne Pattern. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling M" and measuring 7-1/8". Each Fork weighs 48g. Total weight is 576g. (18.5 Troy Oz.)See Sold Price
Sold2024213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Flatware Set213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Silver Flatware Set. This set is monogrammed, service for 12, this set contains 12 dinner forks - 7 1/2", 12 luncheon forks, 12 fish forks, 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. sterling 'Olympian' flatware setTiffany & Co. sterling 'Olympian' flatware set, Introduced 1887, USA, sterling silver, steel dinner knife blades, (110) pieces including (13) dinner forks, 7.75", (12) fish forks, 6.75", (12) tablespoSee Sold Price
Sold202112PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FORKS 20.5 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver fish forks, monogrammed. Total weight: 20.5 troy oz. 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold20234pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH & OYSTER4pc Tiffany & co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Fish & Oyster Forks - 2 Fish Forks and 2 Oyster Forks / Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.78 ozt / MeasuremeSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER FORKAN ANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER FORK THAT MEASURES 7 1/4" LONG, AND WEIGHS 47.6g. HANDLE IS MONOGRAMMED. LOOKS LIKE "ELH" HOWEVER NOT 100%. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $10 WITHIN THE CONTINENTALSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Silver "English King" Fish Forks, 6Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "English King" fish forks, set of six, marked, "Tiffany & Co. Sterling / Pat. 1885. M." 6.5" L. Approx 12.26 ozt. Same or similar pattern can be found in Lots 55, 56, 58,See Sold Price
Sold20229 - Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 7 1/2 in. Forks 22.8 ozt.monogramed, Chrysanthemum PatternSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH SERVING FORKTiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Large Fish Serving Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.24 ozt / Measurements: 9 5/8" longSee Sold Price
Sold202224 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Shell & Thread" Sterling Fish Set24 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Shell & Thread" Sterling Silver Fish Set. 12 forks, 12 knives. Total approx. weight - 30 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold20238pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 15.69 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold20236pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 11.83 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Solid Sterling Silver 7" Ball ChainTiffany & Co. Solid Sterling Silver 7" Ball Chain Bracelet - (18.4 grams)See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING' STERLING SILVER FORKSTIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING' STERLING SILVER DINNER FORKS, FOURTEEN, L 7 1/2" :Fourteen Tiffany & Co. sterling silver dinner forks in the "English King" pattern. 35.14 troy oz. Monogrammed "VO"See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Six Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Dinner ForksLot of Six Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Dinner Forks measures L: 7 1/2", weighs 16.34 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2022(8) TIFFANY & CO. AUDUBON STERLING FISH FORKS(lot of 8) American sterling silver fish forks, Tiffany & Company, in the "Audubon" pattern, originally designed by Edward Chandler Moore (American, 1827-1891), approx 6.75"l; 14.99ozt total Start PriSee Sold Price
Sold2024(18) TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER ICE CREAM FORKS6 inches. 14.88 troy ounces. Provenance: Knox Mansion / Orchard House 800 Delaware Ave Buffalo, NY by direct descent. The Knox family of Buffalo are founders of FW Woolworth.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Fine Sterling Silver Cordis Baby Spoon & Fork 4-4 1/8" Mono 1.5 Troy Fair CondTiffany & Co Fine Sterling Silver Cordis Baby Spoon & Fork 4-4 1/8" Monogram Fair Cond This nice set of Tiffany & Co Cordis sterling baby spoon & fork is in overall fair condition with overall minor sSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ForksTen (10) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver forks. Dimensions: 6 3/4" t.w.: 18.6 avg. oz.See Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Regular Fork 7 1/8" Heirloom Flatware$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish By Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Knife HH All Sterling 7 3/4"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Regular Fork Vermeil 7 1/8"$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsShell and Thread by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork Original 6 7/8"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Ice Cream Dessert Fork Custom 5 7/8"$10
5 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMythologique by Gorham Sterling Silver Fish Fork Flat Handle Custom Made 7 1/4"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork Original 6 3/4" Heirloom$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany Sterling Fish Fork with Flowers 6 1/2"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Clams 6 1/2"$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Sea Scene Starfish$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsViolet by Wallace Sterling Silver Fish Fork 7 1/8" Heirloom Vintage Silverware$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Gold Grapes and Vines$10