Sold2016Angelo Lelii ( 1911 - 1979) Lampada a sospensione aAngelo Lelii ( 1911 - 1979) Lampada a sospensione a calotta, in metallo laccato rosa forato, decorato sul bordo da murrine blu. Catena e guarnizioni in ottone. Disco paralume in vetro acidato. ProduziSee Sold Price
20211979 O-PEE-CHEE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY RC (PSA NM 7)1979 O-PEE-CHEE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY RC (PSA NM 7)See Sold Price
Sold20211979 O-PEE-CHEE WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD ( FIRST1979 O-PEE-CHEE WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD ( FIRST PRINTING)See Sold Price
Sold20171979, Gold Proof 400 Yuan x4, Tien An Men, UNC in caseChina, People’s Republic, 1979, Gold Proof 400 Yuan x4, (16.95oz) x4, 30th Anniversary of People’s Republic, Tien An Men, UNC in case with cert. no. 47994 中国人民币,See Sold Price
Sold2022Prampolini Enrico, Metamorfosi degli dei o Il trionfo della civiltà meccanicaoil and sand on canvas, 100x132cm, signed lower right, Label on the reverse of the M.H. de Young Memorial Museum, San Francisco, featuring the known futurist collector Julius Spencer, Pasadena as theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ivon Hitchens (British, 1893-1979) Forest: O Hurry to the Ragged Wood 51.4 x 105.4 cm. (20 1/4 x...Ivon Hitchens (British, 1893-1979) Forest: O Hurry to the Ragged Wood signed 'Hitchens' (lower right); further signed, inscribed and dated 'Forest. 'O hurry to the ragged wood,'/1971/by IVON HITCHENS/See Sold Price
Sold2022MASSIMO CAMPIGLIBerlino 1895 ; St. Tropez 1971 Il gioco del filo, 1946 Olio su tela, cm 54 x 87 Firmato e datato in basso a sinistra Provenienza: Galleria d'Arte Sianesi, Milano Galleria Lorenzelli, Milano Galleria dSee Sold Price
Sold20201979-80 O-PEE-CHE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (KSA1979-80 O-PEE-CHE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (KSA 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20221979-80 O-PEE-CHEE WAYNE GRETZKY RC (GCG 9.5)1979-80 O-PEE-CHEE WAYNE GRETZKY RC (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20211979-80 O-PEE-CHE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (KSA1979-80 O-PEE-CHE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (KSA 9.0)See Sold Price
Sold2022“LOLO SOLDEVILLAâ€; DOLORES SOLDEVILLA NIETO (Pinar del RÃo, Cuba 1901-Havana, 1971). Untitled,"LOLÓ SOLDEVILLA"; DOLORES SOLDEVILLA NIETO (Pinar del RÃo, Cuba 1901-Havana, 1971). Untitled, 1955. Wood, oil and metal. It has movable elements. Attached certificate issued by Doña MarthaSee Sold Price
Sold20221979-80 O-PEE-CHEE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY Rookie Card (GCG 8)1979-80 O-PEE-CHEE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY Rookie Card (GCG 8)See Sold Price
Sold20201979-80 O-PEE-CHEE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY RC (BCCG 9 NEAR1979-80 O-PEE-CHEE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY RC (BCCG 9 NEAR MINT)See Sold Price
Sold20211979-80 O-PEE-CHEE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY RC (GEM 10)1979-80 O-PEE-CHEE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY RC (GEM GRADING INC. 10)See Sold Price
Sold20211979-80 O-PEE-CHEE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY RC (KSA 7.5)1979-80 O-PEE-CHEE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY RC (KSA 7.5)See Sold Price
Sold2022MICHELE ROCCA(Parma, 1671 - Venezia, 1751) Pan e Siringa Olio su tela, cm 60X92 Il Rocca, detto anche Parmigianino il giovane o Michele da Parma, svolse gran parte della sua attività a Roma, dove è documentato dSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAHMAN MOHASSESIran 1931 ; Roma 2010 Leda e il cigno, 1979 Bronzo, cm 11,5 x 20 x 11,3 (base esclusa, cm 22,5 con base) Siglata e datata in basso a destra Autentica su fotografia di Bahman Mohasses Estate ProvenienzSee Sold Price
Sold2020Daniel Gerhartz 30x40 O/C "Falling Roses"Daniel Gerhartz (WI/IL, b1965) 30x40 , O/C , signed lower left , "Falling Roses" , Depicting: still life, with violin, music and roses , Titled: artist tag verso, dated 2015 Provenance purchased at EcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage composition banana form jack-o-lantern candy container - 6"Vintage composition banana form jack-o-lantern candy container - 6"See Sold Price
Sold2020Daniel Gerhartz 48x36 O/C "Inheritance"Daniel Gerhartz (WI/IL, b1965) 48x36 , O/C , signed lower left , "Inheritance" , Depicting: two musicians, cello, concertina Provenance purchased at Eckert and Ross Fine Art, original retail over $25,See Sold Price
Sold2024TWO MONTEGRAPPA FOUNTAIN PENSTWO MONTEGRAPPA FOUNTAIN PENS1) Il Millenio Bassano del Grappa limited edition, a tribute to the city where Montegrappa is headquartered on its 1,000th anniversary. Marbled celluloid and sterling silvSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola lombarda del XVII secolo Il satiro e la ninfaolio su tela, W. 180 - H. 150 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XVII secolo Il tributo della monetaolio su tela, W. 201 - H. 135,5 CmSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsOilers Wayne Gretzky Signed 1979 O-Pee-Chee #18 UER Rookie Card Auto 10 BAS Slab$410(3 bids)
Jun 09Heartland Artifact Auctions Inc4.3/8" Charlston / Pulaski, Acquired from Allen Kelly of O'Fallon IL, Ex Brian Sunderberg.$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftSanta Cruz Auction CompanyElizabeth O'Neill Verner (1883 - 1979) Signed Miniature Etching$150(4 bids)