Sold2023Nancy daum style Horse vase H9†6 inch wideNancy daum style Horse vase H9” 6 inch wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nancy daum style horse vase amber 10 inch tall 6 wideNancy daum style horse vase amber 10 inch tall 6 wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nancy Daum Pate_De-Verre Style horse vase 10 inch tall 7 inch wideNancy Daum Pate_De-Verre Style horse vase 10 inch tall 7 inch wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pate De Verre Nancy Daum Style Xl Horse Vase H9â€Pate De Verre Nancy Daum Style Xl Horse Vase H9”See Sold Price
Sold2021A French Art Glass Nancy Daum Style Horses Crystal VaseA French Art Glass Nancy Daum Style Horses Multicolor Crystal Vase. H 10"See Sold Price
Jun 06Subastas de Barcelona S.L. (Subarna Casa de Subastas)DAUM NANCY. VASE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY.€425
2 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersAn early 20th Century cameo glass vase by Daum Nancy, of inverted tapering form with bulbous collar,£280
BonhamsDaum, Nancy. Petit vase oignon à décor de chardons Verre polychrome légèreme...€30(1 bid)
1 day LeftBonhamsDAUM FRERES Vase CrocusCirca 1900Signé 'Daum Nancy' avec la croix de LorraineVerre à d...€4,800