Sold2020Georg Jensen Sterling Silver BangleDESCRIPTION: A Georg Jensen "925" silver interlocking and floral motif bangle marked "Georg Jensen, 925 S, Denmark" Total Weight:58 Grams CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN:Denmark DIMENSIONS:L:2.5" x W:1.5" TotaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A group of sterling silver bangles, Davido BigazziA group of sterling silver bangles, Davido Bigazziincluding three cuff bangle bracelets of geometric or textured design, accented by plated eighteen karat gold and black diamonds.Property of a HillsboSee Sold Price
Sold2016ELSA PERETTI STERLING SILVER BANGLETiffany & Co Peretti, Sterling silver. Dimensions: Inside diameter: 5" x Opening: 1.25" Weight: 2.56ozt Condition: Very light surface scratchingSee Sold Price
Sold2015Stingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
Sold20214 Northwest Coast sterling silver bangles incl. TlingitFour Northwest Coast sterling silver bangles to include: Tlingit serpent wrap bracelet marked "ETJ"; two with stylized fox engravings; and one with engraved figure and basket. Largest bangle has an inSee Sold Price
Sold2019Kalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023VICTORIAN; Four English Hallmarked Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsBy Birmingham and Chester makers: Kenart Ltd (revival piece with buckle), T&H Crathorne Ltd, A.B., and S&E. Widths 0.875" to 1.125", total weight 170 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021(3 Pc) Unique Designer Sterling SIlver Bangle CuffsDESCRIPTION: A group of three Unique designer cuffs and bangle features the following: (1) Tiffany and Co sterling silver cuff featuring a thick Art Nouveau pattern, stamped "925 Tiffany and Co". TotaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bent Knudsen - Denmark. Sterling Silver Bangle.Bent Knudsen - Denmark. Sterling Silver Bangle. This Vintage Bangle Is In Nice Condition. Bangle weight 53.9gSee Sold Price
Sold2024DAVID YURMAN 14KYG & STERLING SILVER BANGLEDavid Yurman 14-karat yellow gold and sterling silver hinged bangle. Stamped D. Yurman, Sterling, 14K, on the inside of the bangle. Details and measurements: Diameter: 2.5 IN. Weight: 46.4 G.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of three signed David Yurman sterling silver bangle braceletsGroup of three signed David Yurman sterling silver bangle bracelets. Each one stamped " D.Y . 925" with additional possible retailer stamp of " JC" on the two smooth cuff bracelets.. Approximate measuSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETA vintage sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with 18K yellow gold details by David Yurman. Twisted cord design. Hallmarks DY, Sterling, 18K are on the backside. Weight: 48 grams. David Yurman Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2024Etruscan Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletEtruscan sterling silver hinged bracelet, studded border, marked, circa 1890 length 6.75 in total weight: 42.3 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of life-long antique jewelry collector and pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Multi-Color Inlay Bracelet By R.B.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Multi-Color Inlay Bracelet By R.B.See Sold Price
7 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCDAVID YURMAN CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER BANGLE$80(2 bids)
5 days LeftAmerican Jewelry AuctionsMulti Piece Interlocked Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet$21(2 bids)