Sold2021Unusual Chinese Silver & Enamel Bangle BraceletUnusual Chinese Silver & Enamel Bangle Bracelet with Clasp. Condition: Very Good Condition. Dimensions: Dia: 2.75". Weight: 53.4g.,1.71ozt. Provenance: From a Queens NY Home. Please note the absence oSee Sold Price
Sold2017La Nouvelle Bague 18K Gold Silver Enamel BangleMETAL: 18K gold,sterling silver. GEMSTONES: red, green enamel. MEASUREMENTS: bangle opening measures 59mm x 51mm. Bracelet is 13mm at widest point. MARKED: La Nouvelle Bague 18k 750 925. WEIGHT: 52.6See Sold Price
Sold2024La Nouvelle Bague 18k Gold Silver Enamel Bangle BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold/Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit up to 7.5" wrist (inner diameter - 62mm x 51mm) and is 9.5mm wide. MARKED: La Nouvelle Bague 18k 750 925. WEIGHT: 39 grams.Gemstones have nSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Extra Wide Black & Silver Enamel BangleHermes extra wide black & silver enamel bangle bracelet. In box. Approx. diameter 2.5", width 1.5".See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Extra Wide Black & Silver Enamel BangleHermes extra wide black & silver enamel bangle bracelet. In box. Approx. diameter 2.5", width 1.5".See Sold Price
SoldLA NOUVELLE BAGUE: THREE 18K GOLD, STERLING SILVER, AND ENAMEL BANGLE BRACELETSLA NOUVELLE BAGUE: THREE 18K GOLD, STERLING SILVER, AND ENAMEL BANGLE BRACELETS Designed as hinged bangles, one with full-cut diamond accents, gross weight 49.5 dwt, signed La Nouvelle Bague, interioSee Sold Price
Sold2024La Nouvelle Bague 18k Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Red Enamel Bangle BraceletLa Nouvelle Bague 18k yellow gold and sterling silver red enamel bangle bracelet. Red enamel with sterling silver stripes and 5 enamel and gold rings to center, and spots. La Nouvelle Bague gold and sSee Sold Price
Sold2024La Nouvelle Bague 18k Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Green Enamel Bangle BraceletLa Nouvelle Bague 18k yellow gold and sterling silver green enamel bangle bracelet. Green enamel with one sterling silver stripe and 18k to the hinge, ball center and spots. La Nouvelle Bague gold andSee Sold Price
2022John Hardy Silver Enamel Flower Bangle BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist and is 35mm wide. MARKED: 925, JH. WEIGHT: 51.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested forSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER PINK ENAMEL X BANGLEAUTHENTIC TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER PINK ENAMEL BANGLE BRACELET Bangle measures 2.48" inside diameter (will fit a 7.25" wrist) Bangle measures 0.20" wide Sterling silver with pink enamel with x'sSee Sold Price
2023Estate Sterling Silver Diamond and Enamel Bangle By La Nouvelle BagueEstate Sterling Silver Diamond and Enamel Bangle By La Nouvelle Bague; sterling silver; 22.0dwt/34.1g; 6 1/2" Item Number; 122142; Weight; 22.0000; Jewelry Type; Bracelet; Designer; La Nouvelle BagueSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver and Gold Enamel Bangle, La Nouvelle BagueSterling Silver and Gold Enamel Bangle, La Nouvelle Bagueflexible hinged bangle with red enamel decoration, with X and O motifs and integrated gold clasp stamped 750 18Kt, stamped 925, signed. 16.2mm;See Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes H Silver Tone Orange Enamel Bangle BraceletMETAL: silver tone base metal. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet opening measures 55 x 45mm. Bracelt is 12mm at widest point. Two tone enamel. Orange enamel has minor chips. MARKED: Hermes Made in France ST 0134See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver and Gold Enamel Bangle, La Nouvelle BagueSterling Silver and Gold Enamel Bangle, La Nouvelle Baguehinged flexible bangle with enamel decoration, integrated gold clasp stamped 750 18Kt, stamped 925, signed. 14mm; 6.75 in. 1.45 troy oz. AdditSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Vintage Sterling Silver Pink Enamel X BangleThis is an authentic vintage Tiffany & Co. bangle crafted from sterling silver, around the outside of the bangle has pink enamel with 5 sterling X design. It is signed by the designer with the silverSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Vintage Sterling Silver Pink Enamel X BangleThis is an authentic vintage Tiffany & Co. bangle crafted from sterling silver, around the outside of the bangle has pink enamel with 5 sterling X design. It is signed by the designer with the silverSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Enamel Pearl Ornamented BangleNS U00 Sterling silver bangle ornamented with enamel and pearl Stamped with a hallmark for sterling silver Measurements: 2/3" W x 5" L, inner diameter is 6" Weight is 40.4 grams Intended for small/medSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER RED ENAMEL KISS BANGLEBracelet measures 2.45" in diameter (will fit a 7.25" wrist) Bracelet measures 0.12" Wide Sterling silver bangle with red enamel Pre-owned, in Excellent condition, please refer to pictures Stamped PSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci, Vintage Sterling Silver Green Enamel Tiger Bangle BraceletSterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with green enamel, representing a Tiger, signed on the side GUCCI Italy BREV 925 2 3/4" x 2 3/4" x 1" Weight: 83,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Matthew Campbell Laurenza MCL Sterling Silver, Enamel, and Gemstone BangleMarked 925, fits a 6 1/2 inch wristSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Extra Large White Jade BraceletExtra large enamel silver bangle bracelet inset in extra large white jade. Jade: 2.5" wide. 19th. C.. Good condition with age wears.See Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Chinese Export Jewelry ItemsIncluding a silver, polychrome enamel, bamboo bangle bracelet; a pair of ear clips, each centering a round foliate motif carved cinnabar-colored lacquered plaque set in a white metal mounting, markedSee Sold Price
Sold2019HERMES SILVER-TONE NOCTURNAL JAGUAR BRACELETHermes silver-tone and enamel bangle bracelet, dark blue ground with light blue, red, and yellow colors, in nocturnal jaguar motif, marked to interior Hermes Paris, Made in Austria, E, measurement forSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Silver-Tone & Enamel Modern BangleHermes silver-tone and enamel bangle / cuff bracelet with modern geometric design in shades of blue and black, signed: "Hermes Paris," in box. 1.375" W x 2.375" inner circumference.See Sold Price
Oct 09DuMouchellesGucci (Italian, Est 1921) .925 Silver And Enamel Bangle Bracelet And Matching Earrings 3 pcs$150
7 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyChinese Gilt Silver Filigree Jadeite and enamel bangle bracelet c1920 hinged$600
19 hrs LeftBidhausHermes enamel bangle TGM carriage seven-burned silver gray black metal ladies HERMES$10
Nov 11Modern JewelryHERMES BRACELET BANGLE ENAMEL EMAIL STAMP DESIGN LIGHT BLUE SILVER METAL AUTH$495