PORSCHE
1953, original blueprint "Motor Längsschnitt" (547.10.007), scale 1:1, dated September 18, 1953, stamped "22.12.1965", 84x118cm
German Description
PORSCHE
1953, original Blaupause „Motor Längsschnitt“ (547.10.007), Maßstab 1:1, datiert 18.09.1953, gestempelt „22.12.1965“, 84x118cm
German Description
PORSCHE
- 24%
PORSCHE 1953, original blueprint "Motor Längsschnitt" (547.10.007), scale 1:1, dated September
Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price
€300
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches