PORSCHE
mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it handsigned letter by Ferry Porsche to Paul Ernst Strähle, dated November 23, 1982, with envelope, with handsigned original color photo, signed by Ferry Porsche and Huschke von Hanstein, 17.5x12.5cm
German Description
PORSCHE
Konvolut 3tlg., darunter handsignierter Brief von Ferry Porsche an Paul Ernst Strähle, datiert 23.November.1982, inkl. Briefumschlag, dazu handsignierte original Farbaufnahme, signiert von Ferry Porsche und Huschke von Hanstein, 17,5x12,5cm
German Description
PORSCHE
- 24%
PORSCHE mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it handsigned letter by Ferry Porsche to Paul Ernst Strä
Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price
€120
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches