FERRARI
handsigned book "Ferrari 80", signed by Enzo Ferrari dated 01.80, 230 pages with Italian text, good condition
German Description
FERRARI
Handsigniertes Buch „Ferrari 80“, signiert von Enzo Ferrari datiert 01.80, 230 Seiten italienischer Text, guter Zustand.
German Description
FERRARI
- 24%
FERRARI handsigned book "Ferrari 80", signed by Enzo Ferrari dated 01.80, 230 pages with Italian
Estimate €250 - €500
Starting Price
€240
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches