FERRARI
1970, handsigned "Le briglie del successo", by Enzo Ferrari, Italian text, signed and dated by Enzo Ferrari 1970, with calling card, good condition
German Description
FERRARI
1970, handsigniertes „Le briglie del successo“, von Enzo Ferrari, italienischer Text, signiert und datiert von Enzo Ferrari 1970, mit Vistienkarte, guter Zustand
German Description
FERRARI
- 24%
FERRARI 1970, handsigned "Le briglie del successo", by Enzo Ferrari, Italian text, signed and dated
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price
€500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches