ADOLF ROSENBERGER
handsigned B/W photo postcard Adolf Rosenberger (Mercedes 8 cylinder) , reverse signed and dated May 31st 1927
German Description
ADOLF ROSENBERGER
Handsignierte s/w Fotopostkarte Adolf Rosenberger (Mercedes 8 Zylinder) , Rückseite signiert und datiert 31.05.1927
German Description
ADOLF ROSENBERGER
- 24%
ADOLF ROSENBERGER handsigned B/W photo postcard Adolf Rosenberger (Mercedes 8 cylinder) , reverse
Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price
€300
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches