Mercedes-benz 1941, Handsigned Letters Of Condolence By Max Sailer To Mrs. Dr. Kissel, Dated Auction

item-178001664=1
item-178001664=2
MERCEDES-BENZ 1941, handsigned letters of condolence by Max Sailer to Mrs. Dr. Kissel, dated
MERCEDES-BENZ
1941, handsigned letters of condolence by Max Sailer to Mrs. Dr. Kissel, dated September 7, 1941

German Description
MERCEDES-BENZ
1941, handsigniertes Beileidsschreiben von Max Sailer an Frau Dr. Kissel, datiert 07.09.1941
  • 24%

Estimate €250 - €500
Starting Price

€240

Starting Price €240

Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

Ladenburg, Germany859 Followers

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24

Jun 08, 2024 4:00 AM EDT|
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
View Auction

Related Automobilia & Petroliana

More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana

View More

Recommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles

View More