Marcel Delmotte (1901 1984) "vase Au Bouquet De Fleurs", Huile Sur Isorel, Signée En Bas À

MARCEL DELMOTTE (1901-1984) "Vase au bouquet de fleurs", Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à First Image

MARCEL DELMOTTE (1901-1984) "Vase au bouquet de fleurs", Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All