Sold2018Michel ARMAND - Années 1970 Lampe de table enMichel ARMAND - Années 1970 Lampe de table en bronze argenté H : 55 cm (traces d'oxydation)See Sold Price
Sold2018ANGELO MANGIAROTTI (1921-2012) Lampe de table Alba?treANGELO MANGIAROTTI (1921-2012) Lampe de table Alba?tre Date de cre?ation : 1981 H 15 x L 19 x P 22 cm Table lamp Alabaster 5,9 x 7,4 x 8,6 in Bibliographie : Burkhardt Franc?ois, Angelo Mangiarotti: OSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANNÉES 1930Pied de lampe de table à une lumière, base en laiton enchâssant trois dalles de verreANNÉES 1930Pied de lampe de table à une lumière, base en laiton enchâssant trois dalles de verre fumé à corps triangulaire sur un fût central. (Éclat à l'une des dalles). A single-light tableSee Sold Price
Sold2015Sergio Mazza Lampe de table modele Magnolia, editionSergio Mazza Lampe de table modele Magnolia, edition quattrifolio, date de creation : 1971 Haut : 28 cm - diametre : 40 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Slag Glass Table LampA vintage slag glass table lamp on a metal base with painted bronze finish. Very good condition with pineapple finial. H: 25"; W/L: 8.25"; D/P: 18.5". FRANCAIS: Lampe de table vintage en verre color&#See Sold Price
Sold2021WILLY LUYCKX (XX) / ALUCLAIRTable lamp. 1970s. Aluminium cylinder, tubular base. One light. Chestnut brown and chromed lampshade. Lampshade damaged. Brutalist design.H.: 68.5 cmDescription FRLampe de table. Vers 1970. Cylindre eSee Sold Price
Sold2022PHILIPPE JEANPhilippe JEAN (1931-1987) (dans le gout de): Lampe de table recouverte de stratifié noir et métal chromé. Abat-jour en toile de riz blanche. H (pied): 15 cm - H (totale avec abat jour): 44 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Max SAUZE (né en 1933) Le Cube. Lampe-sculpture pouvant former pied de petite table d'appoint.Max SAUZE (né en 1933) Le Cube.Lampe-sculpture pouvant former pied de petite table d'appoint.Annéées 1970. 25 x 25 x 25 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023MIGEON & MIGEON Pied de lampe « Theodora »Circa 1980SignéRésineAvec abat-jou...MIGEON & MIGEON Pied de lampe « Theodora » Circa 1980 Signé Résine Avec abat-jour: H: 34cm.(13 3/8in.) Sans abat-jour: H: 22cm.(8 11/16in.). A signed « Theodora » table lSee Sold Price
Sold2022HANS-AGNE JAKOBSSON (1919-2009)HANS-AGNE JAKOBSSON (1919-2009) Lampe ballon, en lames de pin courbé, reposant sur un piétement tripode en teck. Haut. 38 CM - Diam. 32 CM A tripod table lamp with pine blades. H. 15 in - DiSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Pair of French Table Lamps.A Pair of French Table Lamps. Two tone metal lamps with milk glass shades. Labeled "Lampe a Moderateur par Brevet d' Invention et de perfectionnement" Total height: 31"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRENCH EMPIRE SURTOUT DE TABLE CENTREPIECEGilt bronze Baccalaurean themed with running rim of repeating grapes and vines separated by (10) plinths with winged putti playing double horns that serve as candelabrum arms.. The plateaus are mirrorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pendule de table hexagonale par Johan Antonius Horn, Dantzig, début XVIIIe s., en bronzePendule de table hexagonale par Johan Antonius Horn, Dantzig, début XVIIIe s., en bronze doré et argenté, cadran aux chiffres romains et deux encadrements dévoilant le mois et le dSee Sold Price
Sold2021French Bronze Dore et Patine Surtout de TableRare French Bronze Dore et Patine Surtout de Table first quarter 20th century, in the rococo taste, the surround molded with pierced scrollwork and rocaille work, accented with chased details, and decSee Sold Price
Sold2022Horloge de table à musique, XIXe s, en placage d'écaille de tortue, ivoire et richesHorloge de table à musique, XIXe s, en placage d'écaille de tortue, ivoire et riches ornementations en bronze doré et finement ciselé de formes architecturées, balustres, godrSee Sold Price
Sold2016Monumental 12-Piece Silverplate Surtout de TableMonumental English Twelve-Piece Silverplate Surtout de Table, contemporary, Sheffield, in the Victorian Orientalist taste, including a four-dish epergne, h. 21-1/2", w. 15", a pair of four-light candeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two Pair of Baccarat Gilt Bronze Garniture de TableCristalleries de Baccarat "Garniture de Table", two pairs of gilt bronze and cut crystal sweatmeat dishes. Paris, late 19th/early 20th century. each stamp with the Baccarat seal. the tallest: height 5See Sold Price
Sold2023Monumental French Bronze Dore Surtout de TableMonumental French Bronze Dore Surtout de Table ca. 1900, in three parts, with bold, pierced scrollwork sides decorated with trumpet flowers, on ogee-molded bases with Empire mounts, punctuated with fiSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Victorian Silver Plate Surtout de Table Total lengthA Victorian Silver Plate Surtout de Table Circa 1850 in five mirrored sections with pierced gallery border, festoons and swags. Total length 91 inches, with one large central section 27" long, two smaSee Sold Price
201919th C. French Bronze Plateau/Surtout de Table19th C. Large French Figural Bronze Mirrored Plateau/Surtout de Table. Museum Quality! L 29.5" x W 22" x H 4"See Sold Price
Sold2022MONUMENTAL SILVERPLATE SURTOUT DE TABLE PLATEAUNeoclassical silverplate surtout de table/ table plateau, late 19th/ early 20th c., in four interlocking sections with rounded ends, pierced rinceau gallery, satyr masks, mirrored plateaus, rising onSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis XVI style surtout de table, LaparrA Louis XVI style silvered bronze three part surtout de tableLeon Laparr, Parislate 19th centurySigned L. Laparr and with impressed marks.height 2in (5cm); width 51in (130cm); depth 17in (43cm)See Sold Price
Sold2023Jacques GARCIA. Paire de lampes de tableJacques GARCIA. Paire de lampes de table Fût central à godrons en laiton et base circulaire, abat-jour pagode. H. 65 cm A pair of brass table lamps.See Sold Price
Sold2016A PAIR OF FRENCH EMPIRE ORMOLU SURTOUT DE TABLE, IN THEA PAIR OF FRENCH EMPIRE ORMOLU SURTOUT DE TABLE, IN THE MANNER OF PIERRE-PHILIPPE THOMIRE 19th Century Each surtout de table having an oval mirror plate within a pierce cast ribbon-tied wreath and folSee Sold Price
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetKazuhide TAKAHAMA (1930 - 2009) : Lampe de table modele KAORI a structure metallique tubulaire€50(1 bid)
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetTRES GRANDE LAMPE DE TABLE a deux feux a fût en bambou. Reflecteur en laque noire (accidente).€100
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetGILARDI & BARZAGHI editeur Lampe de table a pietement triangulaire en tube de laiton, abat-jour€100
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetWilliam Arthur SMITH BENSON (1854-1924) Lampe de bureau en bronze (re)argente; la base en forme de€200
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetIngo MAURER (1932 - 2019) Spring Lampe de chevet, pied ressort en metal chrome et abat-jour en verre€50
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetIngo MAURER (1932 - 2019) Spring Lampe de chevet, pied ressort en metal chrome et abat-jour en verre€50
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetBAUMANN (dans le gout de) : Table ronde en bois exotique a pietement central quadripode. H : 84 - D€50
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetEtablissements JUMO: Lampe de bureau Modele 320, le fut et la base en bakelite noir, cerclage€100
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetIshii MOTOKO (nee 1938) Lampes de table a base circulaire chromee surmontee d'un globe en verre€200
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetJUMO (editeur) : Lampe de bureau articulee modele 750 en metal peint noir et chrome. Annees 1970 H€50
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetGastone RINALDI (dans le gout de): Table a manger de forme circulaire, le pietement tulipe en metal€100
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetEtablissements JUMO: Lampe de bureau Modele 320, le pied et le fut en bakelite cercle de cuivre et€100
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetPIROUETT : Lampe de bureau en metal chrome, le fut en bois. Annees 1930. H: 35 cm. Etat d'origine.€150
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetNICS FRERES (dans le goût de) : Lampe de parquet en fer forge martele patine a vasque hemispherique€500
Jul 03TajanDANS LE GOÛT D'HENRI SERVANT, CENTRE DE TABLE, SECONDE MOITIÉ DU XIXe SIÈCLE€2,400
6 hrs LeftCoronari AuctionsA large French five-piece gilt bronze mirror-topped surtout-de-table, early 20th C.€4,800
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetFelix BRACQUEMOND (1833-1914) peintre et Eugene ROUSSEAU (1827-1891) editeur : 4 assiettes a decor€100