Sold2020Pair of Iron Wagon WheelsStudded wagon wheels with iron bolts with threaded center. 42 1/2dia x 3dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Of Iron Wagon Wheels48" diameter X 6-1/4" deep. Both have heavy surface rust. MG. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will beSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR ANTIQUE IRON BOUND WOODEN SPOKE WAGON WHEELS.PAIR ANTIQUE IRON BOUND WOODEN SPOKE WAGON WHEELS. DIAMETER 33"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Rustic Wagon WheelsPair of rustic wooden and iron wagon wheels diameter 53 in. x depth 7 in. We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us at shipping@vogtauction.com or callSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Large Wagon Wheels46 x 3, Wood and Iron. Pair of antique wagon wheels. Steel banded construction around axel, hub, and outter rim. Iron has a patina of surface rust with no rust through or holes visible. In like foundSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF WHEELED TOYSINCLUDES: PAINTED CAST IRON WAGON WITH HORSES (WOODEN WHEELS) AND MOLDED GHIRARDELLI STAGECOACH Size 15" TO 17 1/2" L Disclaimer PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING!!! Pick-up will be Tuesday January 5th, 2021See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair, American Rustic Oak Wagon Wheel BenchesAmerican, late 20th century. A pair of rustic oak benches comprised of reclaimed elements, each flanked on either side by a wagon wheel legs accented with wrought iron nails, each with a seat and backSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kenton Green Farm Wagon, Driver, Horse TeamEarly 20th century, cast green wagon with driver, red painted spoke wheels and under carriage, team of two black horses, pair chromed iron shovels, 14 1/2" L. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Small Iron Chandelier with (2) SconcesSmall "Wagon Wheel" chandelier, with four lights, faux candles, supported on bobeches, accompanied with a pair of sconces, each with two candles height 9.5 in. x diameter 18 in. / chandelier heightSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cast Iron Horses & Wagon TonguesThis lot features a Large Collection of Cast Iron Horses and Wagon Tongues. This is a excellent group of horses for the collector. The collection features a many matching pairs and some with wheels. TSee Sold Price
Sold2022HORSE-DRAWN TOY COVERED WAGON BY GIBBS152. HORSE-DRAWN TOY COVERED WAGON BY GIBBS. 18” length. Pressed steel wagon with painted red finish has cloth covering, cast iron spoke wheels, drawn by pair of die cut, paper lithographed woodSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 2 antique wood & iron wagon wheelsLot of 2 antique wood & iron wagon wheels. 30 1/2"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rustic Iron Wagon Wheel Base TableRustic Iron Wagon Wheel Base Table - 31 in tall x 91 x 32See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Wood & Iron Wagon Wheel #1Large Wood & Iron Wagon Wheel - 46 inch diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Wood & Iron Wagon Wheel #2Large Wood & Iron Wagon Wheel - 46 inch diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Cast Iron Wagon Wheel SoakerAntique Cast Iron Wagon Wheel Soaker, in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Rustic Farmhouse iron Wagon WheelRustic farmhouse iron wagon wheel 25.5"d Provenance: Property from the Northrup Ranch (Pipe Creek, TX) We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us at shippiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Wrought Iron Wagon Wheel from YesterdaysCirca 1880. The wheel has been used as a wall hanger in the establishment. W41 1/4" Sold from the collection of Yesterdays, Five Points Columbia, South Carolina.See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLarge Vintage Bronze 8 Light Chandelier 43in Farmhouse Ceiling Light Fixture$10
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYPair iron hinged sign holders or brackets by Rose Iron Works, Cleveland, 31" long, rusted appearance$225(4 bids)
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Pr Iron Frame Benches Stools. Upholstered Pillow Cushions. Modernist.$75