Dague de G en eral DDR. Belle boite compl ete, les fermoirs sont fonctionnels. Int erieur doubl e en tissu bleu. Dague compl ete avec son fourreau. Num ero 01507. B eli eres pr esentes. A noter une l eg ere usure et patine de la pi ece. Etat I-. DDR General s dagger. Nice complete box, clasps are functional. Interior lined in blue cloth. Dagger complete with scabbard. Number 01507. Rings present. Slight wear and patina. Condition I-.
1-
- 29.2%
Dague de G en eral DDR. DDR General Dagger.
Estimate €120 - €10,000
Starting Price
€120
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German Militaria Day 1
wavre, brabant wallon , BE
Related Daggers
More Items in East German Daggers
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
View MoreTOP