Boucle de ceinturon prussienne. Mod ele 1915, en m etal, patte en cuir marqu ee M Fleus & Co Elberfeld 1916. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la pi ece. Etat II+. Prussian belt buckle. Model 1915, metal, leather strap marked M Fleus & Co Elberfeld 1916. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Boucle de ceinturon prussienne. Prussian Belt Buckle.
Estimate €60 - €10,000
Starting Price
€60
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German Militaria Day 1
wavre, brabant wallon , BE
Related Militaria & War Memorabilia
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreTOP