Boucle De Ceinturon Prussienne. Prussian Belt Buckle. Auction

item-178365979=1
item-178365979=2
item-178365979=3
item-178365979=4
item-178365979=5
Boucle de ceinturon prussienne. Prussian Belt Buckle.
Boucle de ceinturon prussienne. Mod ele 1915, en m etal, patte en cuir marqu ee M Fleus & Co Elberfeld 1916. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la pi ece. Etat II+. Prussian belt buckle. Model 1915, metal, leather strap marked M Fleus & Co Elberfeld 1916. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
  • 29.2%

Estimate €60 - €10,000
Starting Price

€60

Starting Price €60
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, BE

Militaria Auctions

Militaria Auctions

Belgium, Belgium1,081 Followers

German Militaria Day 1

Jun 28, 2024 8:00 AM EDT|
wavre, brabant wallon , BE
View Auction

Related Militaria & War Memorabilia

More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More