Hausse col Feldgendarmerie. En m etal, couleur argent a 98%. Boutons aigle et banderole Feldgendarmerie recouverts de peinture phosphorescente. Chainette compl ete. Dos de la pi ece doubl e de drap Feldgrau. Fabrication Assmann. A noter une l eg ere usure et patine de la pi ece. Etat I-. Feldgendarmerie collar stud. Metal, 98% silver color. Feldgendarmerie eagle and banner buttons covered with phosphorescent paint. Complete chain. Back lined with Feldgrau cloth. Made by Assmann. Slight wear and patina. Condition I-.
1-
- 29.2%
Hausse col Feldgendarmerie. Feldgendarmerie gorget.
Estimate €600 - €10,000
Starting Price
€600
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German Militaria Day 1
wavre, brabant wallon , BE
Related Militaria & War Memorabilia
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreTOP